• Decimal 
Mobile

forgot?

Forgot your password?

Enter your e-mail address and we'll help you reset your password.

Results

From: To:

SoccerUruguayPrimera Division

18/09 00:00CA Penarol - Fenix0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 11:0, 5:0, 6:0)
18/09 17:15Cerrito CS - Cerro Largo FC0:0 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerPeruPrimera Division

18/09 00:00Fbc Melgar - Ayacucho FC1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 2:4, 12:4, 5:2, 7:2, 0:1, 2:2, 0:2)
18/09 17:00Carlos Manucci - Alianza Huanuco1:0 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerUSAMajor League Soccer

18/09 00:00Inter Miami CF - New York Red Bulls0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0, 4:3, 0:5, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:3, 0:1, 0:4, 1:0, 4:0, 0:3)

SoccerPanamaLiga Nacional de Ascenso

18/09 00:00Atletico Chiriqui Reserve - Aguilas Universidad de Panama0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 00:00Sporting San Miguelito Reserve - Tauro Reserve1:2 (1:1, 0:1)

SoccerUSAUSL, League One

18/09 00:00New England Revolution II - Richmond Kickers3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:4, 5:4, 2:1, 3:3, 0:1, 3:3)

SoccerVenezuelaPrimera Division

18/09 00:00Zamora FC - Trujillanos2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:3, 8:2, 4:1, 4:1, 1:0, 1:3)

SoccerBrazilAmapaense

18/09 00:00Independente PA - Santos AP3:4 (1:2, 2:2, 5:3)

SoccerArgentinaRegional League, Women

18/09 00:00Universitario Mendoza (w) - Godoy Cruz II (w)5:1 (5:1, 0:0)

SoccerBrazilBrasilero Serie B

18/09 00:30Confianca SE - Sampaio Correa MA2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:3, 2:5, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 2:0, 1:3, 1:2, 1:1, 3:2)
18/09 01:30Ponte Preta SP - Guarani SP0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 6:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:6, 2:4, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerBoliviaProfessional League

18/09 00:30CD Real Tomayapo - Guabira Montero1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:5, 11:6, 7:3, 4:3, 0:2, 1:3)

SoccerEcuadorSerie A

18/09 01:00Barcelona Guayaquil - Deportivo Cuenca3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 4:5, 8:4, 3:2, 5:2, 2:0, 2:5)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera B Nacional

18/09 01:00Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Maipu3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1, 7:5, 2:2, 5:3, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerPanamaLPF

18/09 01:00Herrera Panama - Costa del Este1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerNew ZealandSouth Premier League

18/09 01:00Selwyn United - Green Island AFC1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18/09 01:00South City Royals - Coastal Spirit2:1 (1:0, 1:1)

SoccerInternational YouthU20, CONCACAF, Women

18/09 01:00Saint Lucia U20 (w) - Antigua and Barbuda U20 (w)8:0 (2:0, 6:0)

SoccerParaguayPrimera Division, Clausura

18/09 01:15River Plate Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2, 5:5, 1:5, 4:0, 1:0, 1:2)

SoccerArgentinaTorneo Regional

18/09 01:30Deportivo Aldao - CA Penarol Rafaela0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerColombiaPrimera A

18/09 02:00Independiente Medellin - Once Caldas3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 8:3, 7:1, 1:2)

SoccerSOLOMON ISLANDSS League

18/09 02:00Kossa FC - Waneagu United0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18/09 06:15Real Kakamora - Central Coast SO2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:5)

SoccerMexicoLiga Premier

18/09 02:00Alacranes de Durango - Cimarrones de Sonora FC II2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18/09 03:30Coras Nayarit - Catedraticos Elite2:2 (2:0, 0:2)

SoccerMexicoPrimera Division

18/09 03:00Necaxa - Atlas0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1, 7:8, 2:4, 5:4, 1:1)

SoccerCosta RicaPrimera Division

18/09 03:00Liga Deportiva Alajuelense - AD San Carlos2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0, 6:4, 4:6, 2:1, 2:5, 1:0, 3:2, 3:2)

SoccerAustraliaTasmania, Reserve League

18/09 03:00Tasmania University II - Hobart United II1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 6:2)
18/09 03:00Olympia Warriors II - Metro Claremont SC II2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 9:8)
18/09 03:00South East United II - Beachside II2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:5)

SoccerMongoliaLeague Two

18/09 03:00Tuuliin Tom Tulnuud - FC Bavarians0:4 (0:0, 0:4)

SoccerAustraliaGold Coast, Reserve League

18/09 04:55Pacific Pines Reserve - Palm Beach SC Reserve2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18/09 04:55Ormeau FC Reserve - Tallebudgera Reserve3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
18/09 08:00Palm Beach SC Reserve - FC Nerang Reserve2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 10:5)

SoccerJapanJ-League 3

18/09 05:00Yokohama SCC - FC Imabari0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 4:7, 1:5, 3:2, 1:0, 1:2)
18/09 11:00Gainare Tottori - FC Kagoshima0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 9:3)

SoccerJapanJFL League

18/09 05:00FC Osaka - Verspah Oita2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18/09 05:00FC Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18/09 07:00Suzuka Unlimited - Matsue City1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 07:00Tokyo Musashino City - Sony Sendai2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:2)

SoccerSouth KoreaK League 4

18/09 05:00Seoul Jungnang Chorus FC - Jeonju Citizen1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18/09 06:00Seoul United FC - Yeoju Sejong FC4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
18/09 07:00Dangjin Citizen FC - Chungju Citizen2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18/09 09:00Geoje Citizen FC - Pyeongchang2:1 (1:1, 1:0)

SoccerJapanNadeshiko League, Division 1, Women

18/09 05:00Speranza Takatsuki (w) - Yokohama Seagulls (w)2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18/09 05:00Yamato Sylphid (w) - NGU Nagoya (w)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Southern Tasmania Premier League

18/09 05:15Olympia Warriors II - Metro Claremont1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18/09 05:15South East United FC - Beachside1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 05:15Taroona - Glenorchy Knights Reserve3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:3)
18/09 05:15Tasmania University - Hobart United1:2 (0:2, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaU23, Premier League, Women

18/09 05:15Fremantle City FC U23 (w) - Perth SC U23 (w)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerSouth KoreaK League 2

18/09 05:30Jeonnam Dragons - Bucheon FC1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1, 3:3, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1)
18/09 08:00Gyeongnam FC - Gimcheon Sangmu2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 1:4, 4:4, 3:0, 1:4, 1:0, 0:4)
18/09 10:30Busan I Park - FC Anyang1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0, 2:1, 5:4, 1:2, 4:2, 1:0, 2:1)

SoccerAustraliaGold Coast Premier League

18/09 06:00Southport Warriors - Surfers Paradise4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18/09 10:00Gold Coast City - Nerang Blue5:2 (2:1, 3:1, 9:4)

SoccerMongoliaPremier League

18/09 06:00FC Ulaanbaatar - Khangarid1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 6:6)
18/09 09:00Ulaanbaatar City - Khoromkhon7:4 (3:3, 4:1)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Premier League, Reserve

18/09 06:00The Gap Reserve - Acacia Ridge Reserve6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
18/09 07:00Western Spirit Reserve - Bayside United Reserve0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
18/09 08:00Toowong Reserve - Brisbane Knights Reserve7:1 (2:1, 5:0)

SoccerAustraliaSouth Australia, State League 1, Reserve

18/09 06:15Adelaide Victory Reserve - White City Woodville Reserve0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 11:3)
18/09 06:15West Torrens Birkalla Reserve - Para Hills Knights Reserve3:0 (1:0, 2:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, South Australia, Reserve

18/09 06:15Fulham United Reserve - Western Strikers Reserve2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18/09 06:15Adelaide Cobras Reserve - Eastern United Reserve2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18/09 06:15Adelaide Hills Reserve - Modbury Jets Reserve1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 06:30Adelaide Comets Reserve - Adelaide Olympic Reserve6:2 (2:2, 4:0, 6:4)
18/09 06:30Metro Stars Reserve - Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 5:2)
18/09 08:45South Adelaide Panthers Reserve - Sturt Lions Reserve1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
18/09 08:45Campbelltown City Reserve - Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
18/09 08:45Cumberland United Reserve - Adelaide United Reserve5:4 (5:1, 0:3, 2:5)

SoccerSouth KoreaK-League

18/09 06:20Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Suwon Samsung Bluewings1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 4:4, 7:3, 1:0, 1:0)
18/09 08:30Gwangju FC - Jeju Utd1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2, 2:10, 1:9, 1:1, 0:2)
18/09 11:00Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 7:3, 3:1, 4:2, 0:1)

SoccerRussiaFNL 2, Group 2

18/09 07:00Chita - Krasava1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
18/09 11:00FC Zenit ST Petersburg II - Baltika Kaliningrad II2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:3, 7:1, 4:1, 3:0, 1:1, 2:2)
18/09 12:00Znamya Truda - Olimp-Dolgoprudny II1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1, 4:2, 4:5, 0:1, 3:2, 1:0)
18/09 14:00Kairat Moscow - FC Tver0:6 (0:1, 0:5, 2:0, 4:2, 3:6, 1:0, 1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
18/09 14:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Torpedo Vladimir0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 6:5, 5:4, 3:1, 2:3, 2:1, 4:4)
18/09 14:00FC Murom - FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3, 1:3)
18/09 17:00Dynamo Petersburg - Leningradets1:1 (1:1)

SoccerIsraelU19, Youth League

18/09 07:00Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 - Hapoel Afula U191:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18/09 08:45Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19 - Hapoel Petah Tikva U191:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18/09 09:00Beitar Jerusalem U19 - FC Ashdod U190:3 (0:3, 0:0)
18/09 09:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba U19 - Hapoel Rishon Lezion U192:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18/09 09:00Ironi Nesher U19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan U191:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18/09 09:15Hapoel Ashkelon U19 - Hapoel Kiryat Ono U191:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18/09 10:30Maccabi Herzliya U19 - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U193:3 (3:1, 0:2)
18/09 11:15Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 - Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U190:3 (0:2, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaGold Coast Veto League 1

18/09 07:00Runaway Bay Reserve - FC Nerang Reserve3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
18/09 07:00Pacific Pines - Palm Beach SC Reserve1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/09 07:00Ormeau - Tallebudgera Valley Black1:3 (0:2, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Capital League 1

18/09 07:00New Farm United SC - Annerley3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18/09 09:00Logan Metro - Ipswich City3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
18/09 10:00AC Carina - North Pine United1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
18/09 10:00Slacks Creek - Moggill FC0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 4:3)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland 2

18/09 07:15Magic United Tfa - Coomera2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 10:2)
18/09 09:00Virginia United - Caboolture3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:12)
18/09 09:15North Star FC - Taringa Rovers2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 7:6)
18/09 10:00Grange Thistle - Samford Rangers2:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:6)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland, Women

18/09 08:00Western Pride (w) - Gap (w)4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18/09 09:00Mitchelton (w) - Peninsula Power (w)7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
18/09 09:15Brisbane Olympic (w) - Virginia United (w)2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 4:1, 2:0, 2:1, 2:1)
18/09 09:30Souths United (w) - Capalaba (w)0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)

SoccerRussiaFNL 2, Group 3

18/09 08:00SKA Khabarovsk II - Strogino Moscow4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 2:2, 1:0, 1:2)
18/09 11:00Khimki II - Znamya Noginsk1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:4, 1:2, 0:2)
18/09 11:00Vidnoe - Kvant2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 12:00FC Ryazan - Fakel Voronezh II1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2, 6:3, 1:2)
18/09 14:00Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Saransk1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0, 2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
18/09 14:00Sokol Saratov - Salyut Belgorod5:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:3, 0:1, 1:2)
18/09 14:00Zenit Penza - Kaluga1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 5:1, 3:1, 2:0)
18/09 15:00Dynamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 3:4, 1:1, 2:1, 1:3)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Premier League

18/09 08:00The Gap - Acacia Ridge0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18/09 09:00Western Spirit - Bayside United FC0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18/09 10:00Toowong - Brisbane Knights2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18/09 10:00University of Queensland - St George Willawong1:2 (1:2, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane, Capital League 1, Reserve

18/09 08:00Slacks Creek Reserve - Moggill FC Reserve0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 5:12)

SoccerUkrainePremier League, Women

18/09 08:00Mariupolchanka Mariupol (w) - Podillya (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 5:8)

SoccerSerbiaU19, Youth League

18/09 08:00FK Internacional U19 - Bezanija U191:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18/09 08:00BSK Batajnica U19 - DIF U194:3 (2:2, 2:1)

SoccerAustraliaSouth Australia State League

18/09 08:30Adelaide Cobras - Eastern United1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 9:0)
18/09 08:30Adelaide Hills - Modbury Jets0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:4)
18/09 08:30Adelaide Victory - White City Woodville0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:10)
18/09 08:30Fulham United - Western Strikers2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:11)
18/09 08:30Playford City - West Adelaide FC2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 4:5)
18/09 08:30West Torrens - Para Hills Knights1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:6)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, South Australia, Women

18/09 08:30Adelaide Comets (w) - Adelaide University (w)2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18/09 08:45West Adelaide (w) - Metro United (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2, 0:2, 2:0)

SoccerHong KongSapling Cup

18/09 08:30Eastern Football Team - Hong Kong Rangers2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 5:3)
18/09 11:00Lee Man Warriors FC - Kitchee SC3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:4)

SoccerGreeceU19, Youth League

18/09 09:00Panetolikos U19 - PAOK U190:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2, 6:9, 1:7, 5:2, 0:1, 1:1)
18/09 09:00Aris U19 - Panathinaikos U192:3 (1:0, 1:3, 5:2, 4:5, 0:2, 4:3, 5:2)
18/09 09:00Ionikos Nikea U19 - PAS Giannina U191:2 (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:1, 2:6, 1:5, 1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
18/09 09:30OFI U19 - Asteras Tripolis U190:4 (0:0, 0:4, 2:2, 10:1, 3:0, 7:1, 1:0, 1:2)
18/09 15:00Olympiakos Pireus U19 - Apollon Smyrni U192:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:3, 5:5, 2:3, 3:2, 2:3)

SoccerFinlandDivision 3

18/09 09:00Valtti - PK Keski-Uusimaa II1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18/09 11:00TP-T - Tampere TKT7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
18/09 12:30EsPA - Toolon Taisto2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18/09 13:00NoPs - Tampere United1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18/09 13:00FC Viikingit - KoiPS3:1 (0:1, 3:0)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Premier League, Women

18/09 09:00Annerley FC (w) - University of Queensland (w)1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18/09 09:00Kangaroo Point Rovers (w) - Robina City (w)0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18/09 09:00Broadbeach United (w) - AC Carina (w)3:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerJapanWE League, Women

18/09 09:00Parceiro Nagano (w) - NTV Beleza (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima (w) - Mynavi Vegalta Sendai (w)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)

SoccerUkraineU19, Youth League

18/09 09:00Zorya Lugansk U19 - Chernomorets Odessa U192:3 (0:2, 2:1)
18/09 09:00FK Mariupol U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U191:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18/09 10:00Vorskla Poltava U19 - FC Minay U193:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18/09 11:00Dynamo Kyiv U19 - Oleksandriya U197:1 (4:1, 3:0)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 2

18/09 09:00FC Astra Giurgiu - Unirea Dej0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2, 3:5, 1:3, 2:2, 0:1, 2:1)
18/09 09:00Gloria Buzau - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18/09 09:00Unirea Constanta - ACS MU Poli Iasi0:6 (0:2, 0:4, 6:3)
18/09 09:00FC Hermannstadt - Unirea Braila6:0 (1:0, 5:0, 2:0, 13:2, 7:0, 6:2, 2:0)
18/09 09:00AS Municipal SR Brasov - FC Dunarea Calarasi3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:3, 8:1, 6:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:2)
18/09 15:00ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 4:1, 2:1, 2:0)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Capital League 1, Women

18/09 09:00Southside Eagles (w) - North Brisbane (w)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerCzech RepublicDruha liga

18/09 09:15Afk Chrudim - SK Lisen0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2, 15:3, 3:2, 12:1, 1:1, 1:1)
18/09 09:15Fotbal Trinec - FC Vysocina Jihlava1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:5, 8:3, 3:2, 5:1, 1:1, 3:4)
18/09 09:15Vyskov - Sparta Prague II2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:4, 0:7, 0:6, 0:1, 2:1, 1:3)
18/09 14:00SFC Opava - MAS Taborsko0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:4, 7:4, 4:0, 3:4, 1:4, 1:0)

SoccerCzech Republic3rd Division, MSFL

18/09 09:15Sigma Olomouc II - Velke Mezirici2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:2, 3:6, 1:3, 2:3, 1:0, 1:2)
18/09 09:15Viktoria Otrokovice - Blansko2:4 (1:3, 1:1, 1:3, 5:5, 3:1, 2:4, 1:3)
18/09 09:15Frydek Mistek - Slavia Kromeriz2:4 (2:1, 0:3, 1:0, 4:1, 5:7, 3:5, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0, 3:1)
18/09 14:30Uhersky Brod - Unex Unicov0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
18/09 14:30Slovan Rosice - Vratimov1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerCzech Republic3rd Division, CFL

18/09 09:15FC Pisek - Motorlet Prague2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:4, 1:1, 2:3)
18/09 09:15Loko Vltavin - SK Benesov0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 3:4, 3:3, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4)
18/09 09:15FK Zbuzany 1953 - Mlada Boleslav II1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:2)
18/09 09:15SK Rakovnik - Karlovy Vary4:2 (1:2, 3:0, 0:4, 7:8, 1:5, 6:3, 0:1, 0:3)
18/09 09:15Vysehrad - FK Dvur Kralove0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 5:3, 1:0, 1:1, 4:2)
18/09 09:30Prepere - Hradec Kralove II0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 2:1, 6:7, 3:3, 3:4, 2:1)
18/09 10:00Teplice II - Jablonec II2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0, 5:4, 2:0)
18/09 14:30TJ Sokol Zivanice - Slovan Velvary3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:3, 0:1, 1:2)
18/09 15:30Domazlice - Pribram II3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerIndonesiaSuper League

18/09 09:15Bhayangkara United - Madura United1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2, 4:6, 2:2, 2:4, 3:2)
18/09 09:15Psis Semarang - Persiraja Banda Aceh3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:2, 6:1, 4:0, 2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
18/09 12:15PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya3:1 (3:1, 0:0, 5:1, 6:8, 3:4, 3:4, 2:1, 3:0)
18/09 14:30Bali United - Persib Bandung2:2 (1:1, 1:1)

SoccerChinaLeague One

18/09 09:30Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Nantong Zhiyun0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18/09 12:35Wuhan Three Towns - Zibo Cuju3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18/09 12:35Sichuan Jiuniu - Kunshan FC1:1 (0:1, 1:0)

SoccerCzech RepublicU19, Youth League

18/09 09:30Viktoria Plzen U19 - 1. FC Slovacko U191:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 10:00Slavia Prague U19 - Ceske Budejovice U190:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18/09 10:00Sparta Prague U19 - Mlada Boleslav U190:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 10:00Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Sigma Olomouc U191:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18/09 10:00Meteor Prague U19 - Opava U193:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18/09 12:001 FK Pribram U19 - Banik Ostrava U191:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18/09 12:30Fastav Zlin U19 - Hradec Kralove U190:3 (0:1, 0:2)

SoccerSlovakiaLeague 3

18/09 09:30FK Raca - SFC Kalinkovo2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerCambodiaPremier League

18/09 09:30Visakha - Boeung Ket1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18/09 09:30Naga World FC - Angkor Tiger FC4:2 (0:0, 4:2)

SoccerCzech Republic4 Liga

18/09 09:30Breclav - Polna5:0 (3:0, 2:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Western Australia, Women

18/09 09:45Murdoch University Melville (w) - Perth SC (w)2:0 (2:0, 0:0)

SoccerJapanJ.League 2

18/09 10:00Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 9:4, 7:2, 2:2, 1:0)
18/09 10:00Tochigi SC - Mito Hollyhock0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:7, 2:2, 0:5, 1:0)
18/09 10:00Jef United Chiba - Ehime FC1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 4:4, 3:2, 1:2, 1:1)
18/09 11:00Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 3:9, 2:2, 1:7, 0:2, 2:0)
18/09 11:00Machida Zelvia - V-varen Nagasaki3:3 (0:1, 3:2, 0:1, 2:3, 6:1, 2:0, 4:1, 0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
18/09 11:00FC Ryukyu - Thespa Kusatsu0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:0, 1:0, 3:0)
18/09 11:00Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga FC0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2, 13:3, 6:3, 7:0, 0:2)

SoccerJapanJ.League

18/09 10:00Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:2, 7:2, 6:1, 1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
18/09 10:00Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:2, 3:3, 2:0, 1:3, 1:0, 0:2)
18/09 10:00Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 5:3, 1:0, 4:3)
18/09 10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1, 2:5, 2:2, 0:3, 0:1, 1:0)
18/09 10:30Tokushima Vortis - Kawasaki Frontale1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 4:5, 0:3, 4:2)
18/09 11:00Shimizu S-pulse - Vegalta Sendai2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 3:1, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
18/09 11:00Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 6:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:1, 2:6, 1:0)
18/09 11:00FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 5:7, 3:4, 2:3)
18/09 11:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 6:5, 4:0, 2:5, 1:0)
18/09 11:00Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama Marinos2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:3, 2:7, 2:0, 0:7, 1:1, 1:2)

SoccerDenmarkDanmarksserien, Pulje 2

18/09 10:00Gvi - Ringsted IF2:3 (2:2, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland

18/09 10:00Magpies Crusaders United - Queensland Lions2:4 (2:2, 0:2, 4:0, 4:16, 4:6, 0:10, 1:0, 3:0)

SoccerGermanyJunioren Bundesliga North

18/09 10:00Dynamo Dresden U19 - Hamburger SV U191:3 (0:3, 1:0, 2:2, 4:2, 1:2, 3:0, 2:2)
18/09 11:00Viktoria Berlin U19 - Energie Cottbus U192:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:7)
18/09 12:00VFL Wolfsburg U19 - Hannover 96 U191:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 2:4, 3:3, 0:2, 3:1, 1:0, 2:4)

SoccerGermanyJunioren Bundesliga South

18/09 10:00Ssv Ulm 1846 U19 - 1. FC Saarbrucken U192:1 (1:1, 1:0, 4:4, 7:2, 5:0, 2:2, 1:3, 3:1)
18/09 10:00Offenbacher Kickers U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U190:3 (0:1, 0:2, 6:3, 2:15, 2:10, 0:5, 2:3, 4:0)
18/09 10:00Ingolstadt U19 - Karlsruher SC U192:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18/09 13:00Heidenheim U19 - TSG Hoffenheim U193:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18/09 14:00SV Darmstadt 98 U19 - Hessen Kassel U192:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18/09 14:30SC Freiburg U19 - VFB Stuttgart U194:3 (1:2, 3:1)

SoccerGermanyJunioren Bundesliga, West

18/09 10:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 - Msv Duisburg U192:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18/09 13:00Tsv Alemannia Aachen U19 - Arminia Bielefeld U190:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerKazakhstanPremier League

18/09 10:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Akzhaiyk Uralsk2:2 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2, 5:6, 3:4, 2:2, 0:2)
18/09 12:00FC Astana - Aktobe Lento2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:4, 3:3, 1:2, 2:1, 1:4)
18/09 13:00Kaspyi Aktau - Atyrau2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2, 1:7, 1:3, 0:4, 0:2)
18/09 15:00Turan - Ordabasy Shymkent1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 5:3, 7:9, 3:4, 4:5, 2:1, 3:2)

SoccerSlovakiaU19, Youth League

18/09 10:00MFK Ruzomberok U19 - Dac Dunajska Streda U191:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18/09 10:00Slovan Bratislava U19 - Nitra U194:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18/09 10:00Poprad U19 - FK Dukla Banska Bystrica U190:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18/09 10:00Zilina U19 - Spartak Trnava U192:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18/09 10:00Kosice U19 - ZP Sport Podbrezova U192:1 (1:1, 1:0)

SoccerRussiaFNL 2, Group 4

18/09 10:00Ural II - Lada Togliatti4:3 (3:1, 1:2, 0:1, 3:4, 7:3, 0:1, 0:1, 3:3)
18/09 12:00Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0, 5:3, 3:9, 2:4, 1:5, 1:0, 2:1, 3:2)
18/09 12:00Orenburg II - FC Zvezda Perm0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 7:2, 6:7, 2:4, 4:3, 1:0, 1:0, 6:2)
18/09 13:00Nosta - Tyumen1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 2:2)

SoccerItalyPrimavera 2

18/09 10:00SS Lazio U19 - Crotone U196:2 (2:2, 4:0)
18/09 10:00US Alessandria U19 - Pordenone U190:4 (0:1, 0:3, 2:0, 1:1, 6:5, 2:2, 4:3, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
18/09 13:00Pisa U19 - Frosinone U193:1 (1:0, 2:1, 5:1, 1:4, 0:2, 1:2, 3:1, 2:0)
18/09 14:00Cremonese U19 - Reggiana U191:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerFinlandU20, Youth League

18/09 10:00PK-35 Helsinki U20 - GrIFK U201:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18/09 11:00KaaPo Kaarina U20 - HJK Helsinki U206:1 (2:1, 4:0)
18/09 12:15TPS Turku U20 - KaPa U203:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerItalyPrimavera

18/09 10:00AC Milan U19 - AS Roma U192:2 (2:2, 0:0, 4:1, 3:4, 0:1, 3:3, 2:1, 2:0)
18/09 10:00Hellas Verona U19 - Lecce U190:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:3, 6:4, 2:3, 4:1, 1:2, 1:1)
18/09 12:00Pescara U19 - Torino U193:4 (2:3, 1:1, 1:2, 4:9, 1:2)
18/09 12:00Juventus U19 - SSC Napoli U191:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1, 1:5, 4:4, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:4)
18/09 14:00Empoli U19 - Spal U196:0 (2:0, 4:0, 2:1, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaQueensland Premier League

18/09 10:00Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane City FC0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 6:14)

SoccerDenmark2nd Division East

18/09 10:00Fredensborg BI (w) - Solrod (w)0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
18/09 13:00Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:3, 8:3, 1:1, 7:2, 0:2, 2:1)
18/09 13:00Brabrand IF - Kolding IF1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/09 13:00Hillerod - FA 20002:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18/09 13:00Skive IK - AB Copenhagen1:4 (0:2, 1:2)

SoccerInternational YouthU19, European Championship, Women

18/09 10:00Germany U19 (w) - Russia U19 (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4, 0:1, 1:3)
18/09 12:00France U19 (w) - Iceland U19 (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 16:00Belgium U19 (w) - Slovenia U19 (w)5:0 (4:0)

SoccerSerbiaLeague 2

18/09 10:00FK Teleoptik Zemun - FK Borac Lazarevac3:0 (1:0, 2:0)

SoccerIndiaCalcutta, Premier Division

18/09 10:00Sangbad Pratidin Bhawanipore - Mohammedan2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 3:12)

SoccerSingaporeS-league

18/09 10:30Tampines Rovers - Young Lions2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:1, 2:3, 1:1, 1:2, 2:0, 2:1)
18/09 10:30Tanjong Pagar United - Hougang United FC1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1, 7:6, 6:1, 1:5, 0:1, 2:0)

SoccerIndiaFederation Cup

18/09 10:30Delhi - Bengaluru FC2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:10)

SoccerBelarus1st League

18/09 11:00FC Dnepr Mogilev - Lida4:2 (2:2, 2:0, 0:3, 5:1, 1:1, 4:0, 0:3)
18/09 13:00FC NFK Krumkachy - FC Lokomotiv Gomel0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 9:4, 2:4, 7:0, 0:1, 3:2)
18/09 15:00FC Slonim - FC Orsha2:4 (2:0, 0:4, 0:1, 2:6, 1:4, 1:2, 0:1)

SoccerPortugalSegunda Liga

18/09 11:00Rio Ave - CD Feirense0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0, 4:2, 8:3, 1:3, 7:0, 1:0, 0:1, 4:1)
18/09 15:30Mafra - CD Trofense0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:2, 7:4, 5:1, 2:3, 0:1, 3:1)

SoccerPolandLeague 3

18/09 11:00Brzeg - Miedz Legnica II2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
18/09 11:00Gornik Zabrze II - Goczalkowice Zdroj0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18/09 12:00Zaglebie Lubin II - Odra Wodzislaw Slaski7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
18/09 13:00ZKS Kluczevia Stargard - Sroda0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18/09 13:00BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Polonia Bytom0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 14:00GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Pogon Szczecin II2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
18/09 14:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Przodkowo2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18/09 14:00Unia Skierniewice - Biala Piska3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 14:00Gvarek Tarnowskie Gory - Sleza Wroclaw1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18/09 14:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wisloka Debica1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Swit Skolwin - Starogard Gdanski3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18/09 15:00Jarota Jarocin - Elana Torun1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Legionowo - Pilica Bialobrzegi3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18/09 15:00Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn - Legia Warszawa II0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 7:5, 2:1, 5:4, 0:1, 1:0)
18/09 15:00LKS Lodz II - Bron Radom2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Sokol Kleczew - Blekitni Stargard2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Avia Swidnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2:2 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Stal Stalowa Wola - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18/09 15:00Unia Tarnow - Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18/09 15:30Zielona Gora - Foto-Higiena Gac0:2 (0:0, 0:2)

SoccerPortugalU23, Youth League

18/09 11:00Maritimo U23 - Os Belenenses Lisbon U235:2 (1:1, 4:1, 2:4, 6:6, 4:3, 2:3, 0:1, 2:3)
18/09 11:00Sporting Lissabon U23 - Estoril U231:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:2, 9:5, 3:1, 6:4, 1:0, 1:2)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, South Australia

18/09 11:00NE Metrostars - Adelaide Raiders SC0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 8:4, 6:1, 2:3, 1:0, 1:1)
18/09 11:00Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Olympic3:2 (0:1, 3:1, 2:10)
18/09 11:00South Adelaide FC - Sturt Lions5:2 (1:2, 4:0, 0:2, 3:2, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 11:00Cumberland United - Adelaide United FC U214:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18/09 11:00Croydon Kings - Adelaide City1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0, 4:11, 1:5, 3:6, 2:0)
18/09 11:00Campbelltown City - Adelaide Blue Eagles4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:2, 6:4, 3:1, 3:3, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerEstoniaMeistriliiga

18/09 11:00Tallinna JK Legion - Viljandi JK Tulevik3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1, 3:3, 8:3, 2:2, 6:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:3)
18/09 14:00FC Kuressaare - Parnu JK Vaprus6:0 (0:0, 6:0, 1:1, 4:1, 1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
18/09 17:00Levadia Tallinn - JK Narva Trans0:0 (0:0, 2:2)

SoccerEstoniaEsiliiga

18/09 11:00Maardu Esteve - JK Welco Elekter7:0 (4:0, 3:0, 0:3, 6:0, 4:0, 2:0, 0:3)
18/09 11:00JK Tammeka Tartu U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:13, 1:7, 0:6)
18/09 11:00Parnu JK - Flora Tallinn U210:1 (0:1, 0:0, 6:3, 3:2, 3:1)
18/09 11:00JK Nomme United - Paide Linnameeskond U213:4 (2:1, 1:3, 1:4, 1:2, 0:2)

SoccerSweden2nd Division, Relegation/Promotion

18/09 11:00IFK Ostersund - Notvikens IK1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/09 13:00Bergnasets Aik - Bodens BK2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18/09 13:00Friska Viljor FC - Storfors AIK3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18/09 13:00Sandviks IK - Skelleftea FF0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 14:00Taftea IK - Stode IF1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/09 14:00Team TG FF - Froso IF2:1 (1:1, 1:0)

SoccerSpainTercera RFEF

18/09 11:00Arucas CF - CD Tenerife II2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18/09 11:00CF Union Viera - CD Union Sur Yaiza3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18/09 15:00CD Praviano - Urraca1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerPortugalU19, Youth League

18/09 11:00FC Famalicao U19 - Rio Ave FC U194:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1, 1:0, 7:3, 6:1, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
18/09 11:00Sporting Braga U19 - UD Oliveirense U193:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2, 9:0, 3:0, 6:0, 1:1, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Pacos Ferreira U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U193:3 (1:3, 2:0, 2:2, 4:7, 1:2, 3:5, 2:2)
18/09 15:00Feirense U19 - Tondela U191:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 5:4, 2:3, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 4:2, 1:2)
18/09 15:00FC Porto U19 - Gil Vicente U191:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2, 3:2, 0:2, 3:0, 2:0, 1:2)
18/09 15:00Vilafranquense U19 - Academica Coimbra U190:3 (0:1, 0:2, 3:1, 2:7, 2:3, 0:4, 3:1)
18/09 15:00Amora FC U19 - Sporting Lissabon U192:2 (1:2, 1:0, 4:2, 1:4, 0:4, 1:0, 1:2, 3:0)
18/09 15:00Alverca U19 - Uniao De Leiria U195:0 (3:0, 2:0, 0:2, 8:4, 4:2, 4:2, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Os Belenenses U19 - SG Sacavenense U192:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1, 4:3, 0:1, 4:2, 0:1, 1:0)
18/09 15:00CD Nacional Madeira U19 - Vitoria Setubal U193:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 3:1, 2:7, 2:1, 0:6, 0:1, 3:1)
18/09 15:00Benfica Lissabon U19 - GD Estoril Praia U194:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:2, 7:3, 2:0, 5:3, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerThailandThai League 2

18/09 11:00Kasetsart University - Lampang FC1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 6:0)
18/09 11:30Raj Pracha Thailand FC - Trat FC1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/09 12:00Sukhothai - Lamphun Warrior2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:2, 6:2, 3:1, 3:1, 2:2)
18/09 13:00Trat FC - Raj Pracha Thailand FC1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/09 13:00Udon Thani - Muangkan United3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1, 3:3, 3:0, 0:3, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerBhutanPremier League

18/09 11:00Transport United - Thimphu City2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 10:7)

SoccerFinlandYkkonen, Women

18/09 11:00EBK (w) - RoPS (w)1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18/09 13:00Tps Turku (w) - VJS (w)2:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerBelarusReserve League

18/09 11:00Vitebsk Reserve - FC Minsk Reserve2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
18/09 11:00Dinamo Minsk Reserve - Isloch Reserve2:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerInternationalAFC Asian Cup, Women

18/09 11:00Nepal (w) - Philippines (w)1:2 (1:0, 0:2)

SoccerUkraineLeague 1

18/09 11:15Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Kryvbas 20201:1 (1:1, 0:0, 4:6, 4:6, 3:1, 1:5, 2:3, 2:3)
18/09 13:30Volyn Lutsk - VPK-Agro1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1, 2:1)

SoccerTurkeySuper Lig

18/09 11:30Sivasspor - Gaziantep1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0, 5:3, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 3:0, 2:3, 1:0, 2:0)
18/09 14:00Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 8:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 5:2, 3:1, 1:0, 2:2)
18/09 17:00Adana Demirspor - Caykur Rizespor1:0 (1:0)
18/09 17:00Antalyaspor - Besiktas Istanbul0:0 (0:0)

SoccerPolandEkstraklasa

18/09 11:30Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:2, 5:6, 2:2, 3:4, 0:1, 1:1)
18/09 14:00Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia Krakow1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 5:3, 4:2, 1:1, 3:1, 3:0, 2:3)
18/09 16:30Radomiak Radom - Slask Wroclaw1:1 (1:1, 8:2)

SoccerPolandLeague 2

18/09 11:30GKS Belchatow - Lech Poznan II0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:3, 0:2, 4:1)
18/09 15:00Znicz Pruszkow - Sokol Ostroda3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:4, 9:3, 6:2, 3:1, 0:1, 1:3)
18/09 15:00Wisla Pulawy - Stal Rzeszow3:1 (1:0, 2:1)

SoccerThailandThai League 1

18/09 11:30Thai Port FC - Khon Kaen United2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 5:5, 0:2)
18/09 12:00Chiangrai United FC - Ratchaburi0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:1, 5:1, 2:0, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 12:00Chonburi FC - Nongbua Pitchaya3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2, 6:6, 5:2, 1:4, 1:2, 1:0)
18/09 12:30Buriram United - Chiangmai United4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1, 4:3, 2:1, 2:2, 0:1)

SoccerPolandI liga

18/09 11:40LKS Lodz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:5, 3:6, 1:0, 2:6, 0:2, 1:3)

SoccerRussiaPremier League

18/09 12:00Ufa - Khimki3:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1, 3:8, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 2:1, 1:1, 2:7, 0:1, 1:0)
18/09 14:30Krylia Sovetov - Rostov4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:1, 6:3, 0:0, 0:1, 3:1, 3:2, 2:2, 4:1, 1:0, 1:1)
18/09 17:00Akhmat - Krasnodar0:0 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2)

SoccerSwedenSuperettan

18/09 12:00Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2, 8:2, 3:1, 5:1, 0:2, 1:0)
18/09 14:00AFC Eskilstuna - Vasalunds IF 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2, 7:6, 4:4, 3:2, 1:2)
18/09 14:00IK Brage - Gais Goteborg1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 4:2, 7:2, 5:0, 2:2, 4:2)
18/09 16:00GIF Sundsvall - Landskrona Bois1:0 (0:0, 2:4)

SoccerDenmark1st Division

18/09 12:00Esbjerg FB - FC Amager 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0, 2:5, 2:0)
18/09 13:00Hobro IK - AC Horsens0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 3:1, 7:6, 1:3, 6:3, 1:0, 2:1)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Bayern South

18/09 12:00VfB Hallbergmoos - TSV Schwaben Augsburg2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18/09 13:00TSV 1880 Wasserburg - FC Ismaning1:1 
18/09 13:00TSV 1865 Dachau - SSV Jahn Regensburg II1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
18/09 13:00SV Pullach - TSV 1860 Munchen II2:2 
18/09 14:00SV Donaustauf - Deisenhofen3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18/09 14:00Gundelfingen - TSV Landsberg0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18/09 14:00Turkspor Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt II0:3 (0:2, 0:1)

SoccerUkrainePremier League

18/09 12:00FС Ingulets Petrovo - Kolos Kovalyovka0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:4, 9:3, 2:2, 7:1, 1:2, 1:2)
18/09 15:00Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk0:5 (0:2, 0:3, 1:0, 1:7, 0:0, 0:2, 0:3, 0:3, 1:3, 0:4, 0:0, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Dnipro-1 - Veres Rivne1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 4:1, 2:4, 0:2, 2:2, 0:1, 2:0, 2:1)

SoccerSwedenDivision 1, Norra

18/09 12:00IF Brommapojkarna - Gefle IF0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:1, 1:0, 3:1)
18/09 13:00IFK Haninge - IF Sylvia3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0, 3:6, 1:3, 2:3, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Karlstad BK - IFK Taby FK2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0, 2:0)

SoccerSwedenDivision 1, Sodra

18/09 12:00Qviding Fif - Atvidabergs FF0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 4:1, 1:1, 3:0)
18/09 12:00Lindome GIF - Tvaakers IF3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 13:00Assyriska Turabdin IK - Torns IF1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 4:2, 4:2, 2:0, 2:2, 3:0, 1:2)
18/09 14:00Lunds BK - Ljungskile SK0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 3:2, 3:2)
18/09 14:00Oskarshamns Aik - IFK Malmo1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Osterlen FF - Skovde Aik0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3, 0:1, 1:2)
18/09 15:00Vanersborgs IF - Linkoping City2:4 (1:0, 1:4)

SoccerHungaryMagyar Cup

18/09 12:00Senyo Carnifex - MTK Hungaria FC0:7 (0:4, 0:3, 2:4, 1:1, 1:3)
18/09 13:30Dabas FC - Szombathelyi Haladas1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18/09 14:00Kelen - Szeged FC0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18/09 14:00Debreceni EAC - Kisvarda FC0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18/09 14:00Komaromi VSE - Mezokovesdi SE0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18/09 14:00Veszprem FC - Debreceni VSC0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18/09 14:00Mosonmagyarovar - Gyori Eto0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1, 4:2, 2:2, 2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 14:00Monori - Csakvar TK0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18/09 14:00Budaorsi SC - SC Vasas Budapest1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 3:7, 2:2, 1:5)
18/09 14:00Csepel - Szegedi0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18/09 14:00Dunakanyar Vac - Zalaegerszegi0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:3, 1:4, 0:3, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Papai Perutz - Budafoki1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
18/09 17:00Duna Aszfalt TVSE - Ujpest Budapest0:0 (0:0)

SoccerEnglandPremier League 2

18/09 12:00Manchester United U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U232:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:1, 3:4, 1:0, 2:4, 1:1, 3:0)
18/09 15:00Manchester City U23 - Crystal Palace U234:2 (1:2, 3:0, 3:2, 2:2, 2:2, 0:0, 3:2)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga Nordost

18/09 12:00Bsg Chemie Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18/09 12:00Fsv 63 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:4, 6:1, 1:1, 5:0, 1:4)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Western Australia

18/09 12:00Perth SC - Floreat Athena6:3 (5:1, 1:2, 1:2, 3:1, 1:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerSwedenDivision 2, Vastra Gotaland

18/09 12:00Hoganas BK - Savedalens IF1:2 
18/09 13:00Torslanda IK - Eskilsminne IF0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 13:00Varbergs GIF - Vastra Frolunda IF2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18/09 14:00Dalstorps IF - Angelholms FF1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
18/09 15:00Onsala BK - Husqvarna FF1:3 (0:1, 1:2)

SoccerNorwayDivision 3

18/09 12:00Express IL - Viking FK Stavanger II2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18/09 13:30OS - Frigg1:4 (1:4, 0:0)

SoccerSwedenDivision 2, Norra Gotaland

18/09 12:00Vanersborgs FK - BK Forward2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
18/09 15:00Lidkopings FK - IFK Tidaholm1:2 (0:0, 1:2)

SoccerZAMBIAPremier League

18/09 12:00Buildcon - Prison Leopards1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/09 14:00Nkwazi - Green Buffaloes FC0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18/09 14:00Forest Rangers - Kafue Celtic4:1 (3:1, 1:0, 2:2, 4:2, 1:0, 3:2, 0:2, 2:0)

SoccerFinlandDivision 2

18/09 12:00Jjk Jyvaskyla - ROPS Rovaniem II0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:1)
18/09 13:00FC Jazz-j - Tampereen Ilves 23:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:2, 1:0, 1:2)
18/09 13:00Kaapo Kaarina - VJS Vantaa2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:3, 2:2, 0:1)
18/09 13:00Salpa - Grifk1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
18/09 14:00Atlantis FC - Kapa3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1, 2:8, 1:1, 1:7, 1:1)
18/09 14:00VIFK - OLS Oulu1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Miki Mikkeli - Lahden Reipas0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2, 1:2)
18/09 15:00TPV Tampere - Pargas IF1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 2:2, 1:1, 1:1)

SoccerDenmarkDivision 3

18/09 12:00Dalum IF - Slagelse BI2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18/09 13:00BK Frem - VSK Aarhus1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0, 7:4, 2:4, 5:0, 2:0)

SoccerLithuaniaLeague 1

18/09 12:00Fk Minija - Siauliai FA1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 3:2, 4:11, 4:6, 0:5, 1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
18/09 12:00Babrungas - FK Silas1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0, 10:5, 6:4, 4:1, 1:0, 2:0)
18/09 13:00BFA Vilnius - Neptunas Klaipeda2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1, 6:4, 2:2, 4:2, 0:1)
18/09 13:00Suduva II - Fk Atmosfera Mazeikiai1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerEnglandEnglish Premier League

18/09 12:30Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brentford0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 4:4, 4:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:2, 1:2, 3:0, 0:1, 2:0, 2:4)
18/09 15:00Manchester City - Southampton FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 8:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:2, 4:3, 0:0, 0:2)
18/09 15:00Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1, 10:5, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 6:3, 4:2, 1:0, 2:1)
18/09 15:00Burnley FC - Arsenal0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 8:3, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 2:1, 6:2, 2:0, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Norwich City - Watford FC1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1, 4:8, 0:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:4, 3:4, 0:1, 1:0)
18/09 17:30Aston Villa - Everton0:0 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerGermany2. Bundesliga

18/09 12:30Fortuna Dusseldorf - Ssv Jahn Regensburg1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:4, 3:3, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:4)
18/09 12:30Holstein Kiel - Hannover 960:3 (0:3, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 3:4, 1:0, 2:4, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0)
18/09 12:30SV Sandhausen - Heidenheim 1846 1.FC1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0, 6:7, 3:2, 3:5, 0:0, 1:0)

SoccerRomaniaLiga I

18/09 12:30FC Chindia Targoviste - Farul Constanta2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 5:6, 4:3, 1:3, 1:2)

SoccerEnglandChampionship

18/09 12:30Hull City - Sheffield United1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 3:2, 6:4, 5:2, 1:2, 1:0, 2:2)
18/09 15:00Cardiff City - AFC Bournemouth0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:3, 2:5, 2:3, 0:2, 2:1, 1:2)
18/09 15:00Derby County - Stoke City2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:3, 7:6, 3:2, 4:4, 2:1, 0:2)
18/09 15:00Huddersfield Town - Nottingham Forest0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1, 6:5, 3:5, 3:0, 1:0, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Barnsley FC - Blackburn Rovers0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 8:1, 2:0, 6:1, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Preston North End - West Bromwich Albion1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 3:10, 2:5, 1:5, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Peterborough United - Birmingham City3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 4:6, 3:2, 1:4, 0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
18/09 15:00Luton Town - Swansea City3:3 (3:0, 0:3, 2:1, 5:7, 4:0, 1:7, 1:1, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Middlesbrough FC - Blackpool FC1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 6:6, 3:2, 3:4, 2:0, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Fulham FC - Reading FC1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:3, 9:0, 3:0, 6:0, 1:1, 3:2)
18/09 15:00Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:1, 9:4, 6:3, 3:1, 4:1)
18/09 15:00Millwall FC - Coventry City1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0, 8:4, 3:2, 5:2, 2:0)

SoccerEnglandFA Cup

18/09 12:30Sutton Common Rovers - Jersey Bulls Fc2:2 (1:2, 1:0, 4:4)
18/09 15:00Atherton - Witton Albion3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Chorley - Southport FC2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18/09 15:00Wingate & Finchley - Baldock3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18/09 15:00Buxton FC - Rushall Olympic4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Afc Fylde - Spennymoor Town1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Hungerford Town FC - Truro City FC1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 5:6, 2:2, 3:4, 1:1, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Concord Rangers - St Albans City0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 5:5, 2:2, 3:3, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Halesowen Town - Handsworth1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1, 13:1, 3:1, 10:0, 0:1, 2:0)
18/09 15:00Spalding United - Kettering Town1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 15:00City Of Liverpool - Farsley Celtic3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1, 1:10, 0:7, 1:3, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Carshalton Athletic - Ebbsfleet United1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Cirencester Town - Hamworthy United3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18/09 15:00York City - Hebburn Town3:0 (1:0, 2:0)

SoccerSwedenDivision 2, Sodra Svealand

18/09 12:30Tyreso FF - Rynninge IK2:4 (0:0, 2:4, 4:3, 6:6, 3:5, 3:1, 1:1, 3:2)
18/09 13:00Smedby Ais - Huddinge IF1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 13:00United IK Nordic - Trosa-Vagnharads3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
18/09 14:00Varmbols FC - Mjolby AI FF1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Karlslunds IF HFK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF4:1 (3:1, 1:0)

SoccerSpainLaLiga

18/09 13:00Rayo Vallecano - CF Getafe3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 6:7, 5:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3, 4:0, 3:4, 3:3)
18/09 15:15Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 5:2, 5:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3, 4:2, 1:0, 1:1, 4:1)
18/09 17:30CF Elche - UD Levante0:0 (0:0)

SoccerGermany3.Liga

18/09 13:00SV Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1, 9:4, 5:1, 4:3, 0:1, 2:0)
18/09 13:00Tsv 1860 Munchen - Fsv Zwickau0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3, 10:3, 5:1, 5:2, 0:1, 1:2)
18/09 13:001. FC Magdeburg - Wurzburger Kickers FC1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3, 10:4, 4:2, 6:2, 1:3)
18/09 13:00Vfl Osnabruck - SV Meppen1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:3, 8:8, 4:0, 4:8, 0:2, 3:1)
18/09 13:001. FC Saarbrucken - SV Turkgucu Ataspor3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2, 7:10, 3:5, 4:5, 0:2, 1:0)
18/09 13:00Msv Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 5:2, 1:8, 1:6, 0:2, 1:1, 4:1)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga Bayern

18/09 13:00TSV Aubstadt - SC Eltersdorf2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18/09 13:00Greuther Furth II - VFB Eichstatt3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18/09 13:001 FC Nurnberg II - FC Augsburg II0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0, 1:5, 0:3, 1:2, 1:0)
18/09 13:00FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-heining6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
18/09 13:00TSV Rain/Lech - FC Memmingen0:2 (0:2, 0:0)

SoccerFinlandVeikkausliiga

18/09 13:00HIFK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 5:4, 2:2, 3:2, 1:0, 2:0)
18/09 15:00Seinajoen JK - FC Inter Turku2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 4:2, 1:6, 1:3, 0:3, 0:1, 4:1)
18/09 15:00FC Lahti - AC Oulu0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3, 5:3, 3:0, 2:3, 0:1, 1:2)

SoccerItalySerie B

18/09 13:00AC Ascoli - Benevento Calcio0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 4:6, 3:3, 2:0, 1:3, 0:3, 4:3)
18/09 13:00Monza - Ternana1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 6:7, 4:2, 2:5, 1:1)
18/09 13:00Lecce - US Alessandria3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:4, 10:1, 6:1, 4:0, 0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
18/09 13:00Perugia - Cosenza1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 5:3, 2:4, 1:3, 1:1, 0:1, 3:2, 2:1)
18/09 13:00Reggina - Spal2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:4, 9:4, 5:2, 4:2, 0:1, 0:3)
18/09 15:15Vicenza - Pisa1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 5:2, 3:7, 3:5, 0:2, 1:0, 4:2)
18/09 17:30AS Cittadella - Pordenone0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerBelarusPremier League

18/09 13:00FC Slutsk - FC Gomel1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 5:2, 2:0, 3:2)
18/09 15:00Dinamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 4:4, 7:3, 2:2, 5:1, 2:1, 2:3)
18/09 17:00BATE Borisov - Shakhter Soligorsk0:0 (0:0)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga Southwest

18/09 13:00FSV Frankfurt - FK Pirmasens2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0, 2:2, 6:5, 3:3, 3:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
18/09 13:00FC Homburg - TSV Schott Mainz1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/09 13:00Spvgg 07 Elversberg - FSV Mainz 05 II5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18/09 13:00TSV Steinbach - Vfr Aalen1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18/09 13:00Rot-Weiss Koblenz - TSG Hoffenheim II0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18/09 14:30Vfb Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC0:1 (0:1, 0:0)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga North

18/09 13:00Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:2, 4:8, 1:2, 3:6, 3:2)
18/09 13:00Vfb Lubeck - FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 14:00SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18/09 14:00FC Oberneuland - FC Luneburger Hansa2:1 (1:1, 1:0)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga West

18/09 13:00Rot-weiss Oberhausen - SV Rodinghausen2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18/09 13:00Borussia Monchengladbach II - 1. FC Koln II3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
18/09 13:00Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Lippstadt 081:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 3:8, 2:4, 1:4, 1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
18/09 13:00SV 19 Straelen - SC Preussen Munster 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18/09 13:00FC Wegberg-Beeck - Kfc Uerdingen 051:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:4, 3:5, 1:2, 2:3, 1:1, 1:3)
18/09 13:00Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg3:1 (2:1, 1:0)

SoccerBulgariaSecond League

18/09 13:00Pfc Minyor Pernik - FC Montana1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 2:2)
18/09 15:00Hebar Pazardzhik - Septemvri Sofia1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Ludogorets Razgrad II - Spartak Varna2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 6:3, 0:4, 0:1, 0:3, 2:1, 4:2)
18/09 15:00Yantra Gabrovo - Neftochimik 1986 Burgas2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:4, 0:1, 2:3)

SoccerSwedenDivision 2, Norra Svealand

18/09 13:00Karlbergs BK - Enkoping SK2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18/09 14:00IFK Stocksund - Kvarnsvedens2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18/09 14:00Gamla Upsala SK - Skiljebo SK1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 15:00FC Arlanda - Fc Stockholm Internazionale0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0, 2:10, 1:5, 1:5, 1:0)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

18/09 13:00SF Dorfmerkingen - FSV 08 Bissingen0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 13:00Goeppinger Sv - 1.fc Bruchsal4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18/09 13:00TSG Backnang - FV Ravensburg4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
18/09 14:30SV Oberachern - 1. FC Pforzheim 18962:3 (1:2, 1:1)

SoccerGermanyOberliga NOFV-Sud

18/09 13:00VFC Plauen - Vfl Halle 961:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/09 13:00Vfb 1921 Krieschow - 1. FC Merseburg9:0 (3:0, 6:0)
18/09 13:00FC Einheit Wernigerode - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
18/09 13:00SG Union Sandersdorf - Bischofswerdaer2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18/09 14:00FSV Martinroda - SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau3:1 (2:0, 1:1)

SoccerGermanyOberliga NOFV-Nord

18/09 13:00MSV Neuruppin - Greifswalder SV 040:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18/09 13:00RSV Eintracht - Fc Mecklenburg Schwerin0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18/09 13:00Ludwigsfelder FC - SC Staaken 19191:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18/09 14:00Pampow - TSG Neustrelitz0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerRussiaFNL 2, Group 1

18/09 13:00Alania Vladikavkaz II - Dynamo Makhachkala0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 4:2, 0:1)
18/09 13:30Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Nalchik2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:1, 2:2)
18/09 14:00Forte Taganrog - Yessentuki6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
18/09 14:00Kuban Holding - Biolog Novokubansk2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:3, 4:3, 1:0, 3:3, 1:2, 2:1)
18/09 14:00Dynamo Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossijsk3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
18/09 15:30Druzhba Maykop - Mashuk1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 5:2, 1:0, 1:1, 4:1)

SoccerLithuaniaA League

18/09 13:00Dziugas Telsiai - FK Zalgiris Vilnius2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 6:2, 6:7, 4:0, 2:7, 3:0, 3:2)
18/09 15:00Banga Gargzdai - FK Spyris Kaunas2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 4:3, 8:5, 0:2, 8:3, 3:1, 1:2)

SoccerTurkey2. Lig

18/09 13:00Hekimoglu Trabzon - Nigde Anadolu5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
18/09 14:00AS Sariyer - Turgutluspor2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:3, 4:3, 3:2, 1:1, 1:1, 3:2)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Hessen

18/09 13:00SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - TSV Steinbach4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18/09 14:00Hanau 93 - Tsv Eintracht Stadtallendorf0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:5, 4:4, 1:3, 3:1, 0:1, 0:4, 1:1)

SoccerArgentinaU20, Youth League

18/09 13:00Deportivo Armenio U-20 - Colegiales U203:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18/09 13:00CA Ferrocarril Midland U20 - Club Lujan U204:4 (1:2, 3:2)
18/09 14:00Godoy Cruz U20 - Arsenal de Sarandi U201:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/09 14:00Patronato U20 - Gimnasia La Plata U200:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Schleswig-Holstein

18/09 13:00Psv Neumunster - FC Dornbreite0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
18/09 14:00Eckernforder SV - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 14:00TSV Kronshagen - Tsv Bordesholm0:1 (0:1, 0:0)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Bayern North

18/09 13:30ASV Neumarkt - Djk Vilzing1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18/09 14:00SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Gebenbach3:1 (2:1, 1:0)

SoccerAustriaErste Liga

18/09 13:30Dornbirn - Floridsdorfer AC0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 3:1, 2:11, 2:7, 0:4, 2:0, 0:1, 3:0)

SoccerAustria1. Landesliga, Tirol

18/09 13:30FC Wacker Innsbruck II - FC Kufstein4:3 (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerNetherlandsTweede Divisie

18/09 13:30Noordwijk - DE Treffers1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 1:7, 0:3, 1:4, 2:0)
18/09 14:00Excelsior Maassluis - Quick Boys2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2, 3:4, 0:1, 3:3, 2:0, 0:2)

SoccerSlovakia1. Liga, Women

18/09 13:30Spartak Myjava (w) - FC Spartak Trnava (w)3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Nove Zamky (w) - Ruzomberok (w)3:2 (2:2, 1:0)

SoccerSlovenia2. SNL

18/09 13:45ND Primorje Ajdovscina - NK Rudar Velenje4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 4:2, 12:2, 7:1, 5:1, 2:2, 2:0)
18/09 15:00Nafta - Nk Brezice 19195:0 (3:0, 2:0)
18/09 15:00ND Beltinci - ND Ilirija2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18/09 15:00Roltek Dob - NK Bilje2:0 (2:0, 0:0)

SoccerItalySerie A

18/09 14:00Genoa - AC Fiorentina1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 4:4, 1:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:7, 1:4, 3:2, 1:2)
18/09 17:00Inter Milano - Bologna2:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerSwedenAllsvenskan

18/09 14:00Degerfors IF - IK Sirius Fotboll1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1, 9:7, 3:6, 6:1, 1:1)
18/09 14:00Malmo FF - Djurgardens IF1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1, 6:4, 2:3, 4:1, 1:0, 1:1)
18/09 16:30BK Hacken - Mjallby AIF0:0 (0:0, 1:2)

SoccerFranceLigue 2

18/09 14:00FC Sochaux - Paris FC2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 3:3, 2:0, 1:3, 1:1, 0:1)
18/09 14:00Toulouse - Grenoble Foot4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 2:0, 4:2, 2:0, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerEnglandLeague Two

18/09 14:00Northampton Town - Swindon Town1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:1, 6:3, 2:2, 4:1, 2:0, 2:1)
18/09 15:00Bradford City FC - Barrow FC1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:4, 8:5, 5:2, 3:3, 0:1, 3:3)
18/09 15:00Bristol Rovers - Leyton Orient1:3 (0:3, 1:0, 2:6, 4:4, 1:2, 3:2, 2:2, 0:4)
18/09 15:00Colchester United - Crawley Town0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3, 8:6, 5:1, 3:5, 1:2, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Carlisle United - Scunthorpe United2:2 (0:2, 2:0, 0:3, 4:2, 0:2, 4:0, 0:3)
18/09 15:00Exeter City - Sutton United2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:14, 2:7, 1:7)
18/09 15:00Newport County - Walsall2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0, 3:2, 2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Mansfield Town - Rochdale AFC1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:0, 2:9, 0:2, 2:7, 4:0)
18/09 15:00Port Vale - Harrogate Town2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 2:4, 4:4, 3:2, 1:2, 0:1, 0:3, 2:1)
18/09 15:00Oldham Athletic - Hartlepool United0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:3, 10:1, 3:1, 7:0, 0:1, 2:2)
18/09 15:00Tranmere Rovers - Salford City2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1, 2:2, 2:4, 1:2, 1:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:2)
18/09 15:00Stevenage Borough - Forest Green Rovers0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 2:4, 7:4, 4:2, 3:2, 0:2, 2:2)

SoccerNorway1. Division

18/09 14:00Bryne FK - IK Start4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 2:1, 4:2, 1:1, 3:1, 1:0, 1:1)
18/09 14:00Grorud IL - Sogndal IL1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:3, 0:1, 2:2)
18/09 14:00Asane - Aalesunds FK1:6 (1:4, 0:2, 2:2, 7:8, 0:5, 7:3, 2:0, 0:2)
18/09 14:00Jerv - Sandnes Ulf1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 4:6, 2:2, 2:4, 1:2)
18/09 14:00Raufoss - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo5:1 (2:0, 3:1, 9:3, 3:1, 6:2)
18/09 14:00Strommen - Hamarkameratene0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 3:5, 1:1, 2:4, 1:0)
18/09 17:00Ranheim Football - Stjordals/blink0:0 (0:0, 1:2)

SoccerSouth AfricaPremier League

18/09 14:00Chippa United - Orlando Pirates1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:2, 1:4, 0:2, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 16:00Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic0:2 (0:1, 1:2)

SoccerSlovakiaLeague 2

18/09 14:00Slovan Bratislava II - Bardejov2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 2:3, 3:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
18/09 14:30MSK Namestovo - FK Samorin1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
18/09 14:30Dukla Banska Bystrica - Slavoj Trebisov3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:3, 8:2, 6:1, 2:1, 1:3)
18/09 14:30Humenne - Zilina II1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:2, 4:5, 4:1, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0, 1:2)

SoccerNorwayDivision 1, Women

18/09 14:00Roa IL (w) - Ovrevoll Hosle (w)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerNorwayFair Play ligaen

18/09 14:00Vard Haugesund - Oygarden FK2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0, 2:0, 1:0)
18/09 14:30Brattvag - Baerum2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 1:1, 2:1)
18/09 15:00Eidsvold Turn - Moss FK2:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:2, 5:2, 3:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Skeid - Sotra3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Fram Larvik - Notodden2:3 (2:1, 0:2)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

18/09 14:00Rochling Volklingen - Spvgg Elversberg 07 II5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
18/09 14:30Hassia Bingen - Fv Engers0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18/09 14:301. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC Karbach3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18/09 14:30Dudenhofen - FV Diefflen4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18/09 14:30TuS Mechtersheim - Wormatia Worms1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/09 14:30TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach7:2 (3:1, 4:1)

SoccerTurkeyTFF 1. Lig

18/09 14:00Eyupspor - BB Erzurumspor0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:4, 4:4, 1:3, 3:1, 0:1, 2:3)
18/09 17:00Manisa Futbol Kulubu - Bandirmaspor0:2 (0:2, 2:1)

SoccerAzerbaijanPremier League

18/09 14:00FK Gabala - Sabail5:0 (0:0, 5:0, 0:1, 4:4, 2:3, 1:3, 1:0, 0:1, 3:1, 1:3)

SoccerInternational ClubsCAF Champions League

18/09 14:00Big Bullets - Amazulu1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18/09 14:00Zanaco - Akonangui FC1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:4, 4:1, 3:1, 1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
18/09 14:00Tusker FC - Arta/Solar73:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18/09 14:00FC Platinum - GD Sagrada Esperanca0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 17:00FC Nouadhibou - FC Esae0:0 (0:0)

SoccerFaroe IslandsDivision 1

18/09 14:00AB Argir - NSI Runavik II1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:1, 18:3, 8:3, 10:0, 1:0, 2:1)

SoccerTurkey3. Lig

18/09 14:00Sancaktepe Belediye Spor - Kelkit2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:4, 8:10, 3:2, 5:8, 1:2, 2:2)
18/09 14:00Kasimpasa Erokspor - Derince Belediyespor1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 14:00Beyoglu Yenicarsispor - Carsambaspor1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerIsraelLiga Alef, North

18/09 14:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Baqa Al-Gharbiyye0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerGermanyBundesliga

18/09 14:30Bayern Munchen - Vfl Bochum7:0 (4:0, 3:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 2:0, 4:0, 6:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
18/09 14:30FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 4:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3, 3:1, 1:0, 1:1)
18/09 14:30FC Augsburg - Borussia Monchengladbach1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 2:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4, 0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
18/09 14:30Arminia Bielefeld - Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 5:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:5, 2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
18/09 17:301. FC Koln - RB Leipzig0:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerWalesPremier League

18/09 14:30Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Met University2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:1, 1:1, 3:0)
18/09 14:30Newi Cefn Druids AFC - Penybont0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0, 4:2, 5:10, 2:5, 3:5, 1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
18/09 14:30Connah's Quay Nomads - Bala Town0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 3:5, 0:2, 3:3, 1:0, 2:0)
18/09 14:30Haverfordwest County - Flint Town United FC2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 2:3, 0:2, 2:3)

SoccerUnited Arab EmiratesPresidents Cup

18/09 14:30Al-Arabi - Al Thaid3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18/09 14:30Al Hamriyah - Al Jazira Al Hamra2:1 (0:0, 2:1)

SoccerScotlandPremier League

18/09 15:00Aberdeen FC - FC ST Johnstone0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3, 6:3, 2:1, 4:2, 1:2, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Hibernian - ST Mirren2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 8:6, 2:2, 6:4, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Ross County - Hearts of Midlothian2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:1, 3:9, 2:3, 1:6, 0:1, 2:0)

SoccerSpainSegunda Division

18/09 15:00UD Ibiza - Real Oviedo1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1, 5:3, 5:3, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
18/09 17:15CD Leganes - SD Amorebieta1:0 (1:0)
18/09 17:15Real Zaragoza - Real Sociedad B1:1 (1:1)

SoccerEnglandLeague One

18/09 15:00Cheltenham Town - Oxford United1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 8:10, 3:8, 5:2, 2:1)
18/09 15:00Crewe Alexandra - Burton Albion2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:4, 4:4, 3:3, 1:1, 0:1, 0:3, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Bolton Wanderers - Rotherham United0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 3:3, 11:4, 6:4, 5:0, 0:1, 3:2)
18/09 15:00AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2, 5:3, 3:2, 2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
18/09 15:00Doncaster Rovers - Morecambe FC1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 6:6, 3:3, 3:3, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Accrington Stanley - Wigan Athletic1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 2:2, 2:8, 2:5, 0:3, 0:2, 2:0)
18/09 15:00Portsmouth FC - Cambridge United1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:3, 7:10, 4:4, 3:6, 3:3)
18/09 15:00Gillingham - Milton Keynes Dons1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0, 3:2, 2:8, 0:4, 2:4, 1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Lincoln City - Ipswich Town0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 8:3, 3:3, 5:0, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Fleetwood Town - Sunderland AFC2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1, 7:4, 2:1, 5:3, 2:1)
18/09 15:00Wycombe Wanderers - Charlton Athletic2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:5, 7:11, 4:2, 3:9, 0:5)
18/09 15:00Sheffield Wednesday - Shrewsbury Town1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2, 5:6, 3:3, 2:3, 1:2)

SoccerCzech Republic1. Liga

18/09 15:001. FC Slovacko - Fastav Zlin3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1, 4:1, 8:2, 4:0, 4:2, 0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
18/09 15:00Slovan Liberec - FK Mlada Boleslav2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 2:3, 4:5, 2:3, 2:2, 0:1, 1:1, 1:2)

SoccerScotlandFirst Division

18/09 15:00Queen Of The South - FC Arbroath0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock FC0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
18/09 15:00Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness Caledonian Thistle0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:1, 2:1, 2:0)
18/09 15:00Hamilton Academical - Ayr United0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 3:1, 0:1, 3:0)
18/09 15:00Greenock Morton - Raith Rovers0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerScotlandSecond Division

18/09 15:00Clyde FC - Queens Park FC2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 4:1, 1:0, 3:1)
18/09 15:00Falkirk FC - Dumbarton1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:4, 1:2, 0:2)
18/09 15:00Montrose - Alloa Athletic0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Airdrie United - East Fife3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Peterhead - Cove Rangers0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:3, 0:1, 2:2)

SoccerScotlandThird Division

18/09 15:00Elgin City - Annan Athletic0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 2:3, 1:0, 2:1, 0:2)
18/09 15:00Cowdenbeath - Forfar Athletic1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Albion Rovers - Kelty Hearts FC0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
18/09 15:00Stranraer - Stenhousemuir2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1, 1:1)

SoccerEnglandNational League

18/09 15:00Bromley FC - Barnet2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1, 4:8, 1:1, 3:7, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Grimsby Town - Eastleigh FC2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:3, 0:1, 1:2)
18/09 15:00Halifax Town - Stockport County3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1, 4:10, 1:5, 3:5, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Notts County - Maidenhead Utd1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:2, 4:1, 2:1, 2:0, 0:1, 3:1)
18/09 15:00Solihull Moors FC - Boreham Wood3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:3, 3:8, 3:5, 0:3, 0:1, 0:2)
18/09 15:00Torquay United - Southend United1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:3, 1:2, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Wealdstone - Aldershot Town2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:2, 4:9, 4:6, 0:3, 2:2)
18/09 15:00Wrexham FC - Dagenham & Redbridge1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Yeovil Town - Chesterfield0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:2)
18/09 17:20Weymouth - Dover Athletic0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerIceland1 deild

18/09 15:00Fram Reykjavik - Afturelding6:1 (4:1, 2:0, 1:2, 1:2)
18/09 15:00Grindavik - Vikingur Olafsvik2:4 (1:3, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Selfoss - Fjolnir0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3, 1:3)
18/09 15:00Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:4, 0:4)

SoccerParaguaySegunda Division

18/09 15:00Rubio NU - Sportivo Iteno0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 3:9, 1:6, 2:3, 1:0, 1:1)
18/09 15:00General Diaz - Sportivo Ameliano0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 3:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1)

SoccerNorthern IrelandNIFL Premiership

18/09 15:00Carrick Rangers - Portadown FC1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:4, 5:3, 3:1, 2:2, 0:2, 0:2)
18/09 15:00Ballymena - Glenavon1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3, 5:6, 2:4, 3:2, 0:1, 1:2)
18/09 15:00Crusaders Belfast - Larne1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 4:6, 3:7, 3:5, 0:2, 2:1, 2:5)
18/09 15:00Dungannon - Cliftonville1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 4:1, 4:3, 0:2, 4:1, 4:1)
18/09 15:00FC Linfield - Coleraine1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2, 6:3, 4:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerSerbiaSuperliga

18/09 15:00FK Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lucani2:3 (1:3, 1:0, 3:7, 7:1, 2:0, 5:1, 3:7)
18/09 15:00FK Cukaricki - Spartak Subotica2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1, 6:1, 3:0, 3:1, 3:1)
18/09 17:30FK Vozdovac - FK Radnicki 19230:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerEnglandSouthern League, Premier Division, Center

18/09 15:00Redditch United - Barwell1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerEnglandIsthmian League

18/09 15:00Brightlingsea - Lewes FC0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18/09 15:00Potters Bar Town FC - Bognor Regis2:2 (1:0, 1:2)

SoccerBrazilSerie C

18/09 15:00Oeste SP - EC Sao Jose RS0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 7:5, 4:3, 3:2, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Niedersachsen

18/09 15:00Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig4:2 (2:0, 2:2)

SoccerAustriaRegionalliga Centre

18/09 15:00Stadl Paura - Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt1:2 (0:0, 1:2)

SoccerIceland2 deild

18/09 15:00Haukar Hafnafjordur - Fjardabyggd2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
18/09 15:00IR Reykjavik - Reynir Sandgerdi4:3 (0:0, 4:3)
18/09 15:00KV Vesturbaer - Throttur Vogum2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Magni - Kari/Skallagrimur3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Njardvik - Volsungur0:1 (0:1, 0:0)

SoccerFranceU19, Youth League

18/09 15:00OGC Nice U19 - AS Beziers U192:2 (1:2, 1:0)

SoccerSerbiaLeague 1

18/09 15:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Fk Loznica0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 15:00Zarkovo - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/09 15:00FK Backa BP - Rad Beograd0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:5, 0:5, 0:4, 0:1, 0:1, 3:4)
18/09 15:00IMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar Pancevo0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3, 6:3, 1:1, 5:2, 0:3)
18/09 15:00FK Mladost GAT Novi Sad - FK Buducnost Dobanovci1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerKOSOVOSuper League

18/09 15:00Malisheva - Feronikeli1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 5:4, 4:1, 1:1, 3:0, 1:2, 4:2)
18/09 15:00Ballkani - Llapi Podujeve2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerBosnia Prva Liga

18/09 15:00NK Travnik - Tosk Tesanj1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 10:2, 4:1, 6:1, 1:1, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Bratstvo Gracanica - HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 3:3, 11:3, 6:2, 5:1, 3:1, 0:2)
18/09 15:00Rudar Kakanj - FK Igman Konjic1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1, 5:6, 3:3, 2:3, 1:1, 2:0)

SoccerMoldovaDivizia Nationala

18/09 15:00FC Dinamo Auto - FC Floresti1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 2:0, 0:1)

SoccerInternationalWorld Cup, Women

18/09 15:07Germany (w) - Bulgaria (w)7:0 (3:0, 4:0, 2:0, 15:0, 3:0, 12:0, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerBelgiumPro League

18/09 15:15KV Oostende - Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 4:2, 8:5, 5:1, 3:4, 0:0, 4:2)
18/09 17:30Union Saint-Gilloise - SV Zulte Waregem0:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/09 17:30KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerNetherlandsEredivisie

18/09 15:30SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:4, 7:2, 4:2, 3:0, 0:0, 1:4)

SoccerPortugalPrimeira Liga

18/09 15:30FC Famalicao - Maritimo Funchal0:0 (0:0, 7:5)

SoccerBulgariaPremier League

18/09 15:30Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:4, 3:5, 2:3, 1:2, 1:4)

SoccerSpainSegunda Division RFEF

18/09 15:30Logrones Promesas - Tropezon4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 16:00UD Mutilvera - CD Izarra0:0 (0:0)
18/09 17:00UC Ceares - Arenteiro0:0 (0:0)

SoccerCroatia2. HNL

18/09 15:30Opatija - NK Solin1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:3, 6:3, 4:1, 2:2, 1:2, 2:1)
18/09 15:30NK Radnik Sesvete - NK Inter Zapresic1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:5, 10:4, 7:2, 3:2, 0:1, 1:4)
18/09 15:30NK Rudes - Bijelo Brdo3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1, 6:4, 4:3, 2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 15:30Nk Jarun - Kustosija1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 1:0)
18/09 15:30NK Dubrava Zagreb - Orijent3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 4:2, 1:0, 3:2)
18/09 15:30NK Dugopolje - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:4, 2:5, 1:4, 1:1, 0:1, 1:3)

SoccerAustriaRegionalliga East

18/09 15:30SV Leobendorf - SC Neusiedl2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 2:1, 6:8, 5:2, 1:6, 1:1, 1:0)

SoccerBosnia Premier League

18/09 15:30NK Posusje - Radnik Bijeljina1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:2, 11:4, 4:2, 7:2, 3:2)
18/09 16:00FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Velez Mostar0:0 (0:0)

SoccerUnited Arab EmiratesUAE League

18/09 15:45Al Wasl Dubai - Al-Wahda SCC1:1 (1:1, 7:4)

SoccerFranceLigue 1

18/09 16:00RC Lens - Lille OSC0:0 (0:0, 3:1, 3:1)

SoccerAustriaBundesliga

18/09 16:00Austria Vienna - Altach SCR0:0 (0:0, 3:6)
18/09 16:00SV Josko Ried - Wolfsberger AC2:3 (0:2, 6:1)
18/09 16:00FC Admira Wacker - Tsv Hartberg1:0 (1:0, 1:6)

SoccerSloveniaPrvaLiga

18/09 16:00NK Domzale - Radomlje2:0 (1:0, 4:5)

SoccerCyprus1st Division

18/09 16:00Aep Paphos - AEK Larnaca1:1 (0:0, 5:1)

SoccerSwitzerlandCup

18/09 16:00FC Stade LS Ouchy - FC Sion3:0 (2:0)
18/09 17:00Etoile Carouge - FC Winterthur2:0 (2:0)
18/09 17:00Fc Paradiso - FC Aarau0:0 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerCroatia1. HNL

18/09 16:00NK Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 19611:0 (0:0, 4:3)

SoccerSaudi ArabiaSaudi Professional League

18/09 16:30Al-Hilal Riyadh - Al Ettifaq FC1:0 (1:0, 5:3)
18/09 16:45Al-Hazem Rass - Abha FC1:0 (1:0, 3:4)

SoccerInternational ClubsCAF Confederations Cup

18/09 16:30AS Police Niamey - US Ben Guerdane1:0 (1:0, 2:3)
18/09 17:00Biashara United Fc - Dikhil2:0 (2:0)

SoccerSwitzerlandPromotion League

18/09 16:45AC Bellinzona - Zurich II1:0 (1:0, 1:3)

SoccerNorwayEliteserien

18/09 17:00Kristiansund BK - FK Haugesund1:1 (1:1, 5:3)
18/09 17:00Odd Grenland - Lillestrom SK2:2 (2:2, 2:2)

SoccerIsraelPremier League

18/09 17:00Hapoel Nof HaGalil - AS Ashdod0:0 (0:0, 0:2)

SoccerSlovakiaSuperliga

18/09 17:00Ruzomberok - DAC Dunajska Streda0:1 (0:1, 2:5)
18/09 17:00Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - FK Pohronie2:0 (2:0, 3:1)
18/09 17:00AS Trencin - FK Senica0:2 (0:2, 5:0)
18/09 17:00Zemplin Michalovce - FC Vion Zlate Moravce2:1 (2:1, 3:2)

SoccerGuatemalaLiga Nacional

18/09 17:00Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Antigua0:0 (0:0)

SoccerLuxembourgNational Division

18/09 17:00Wiltz - US Mondorf-les-Bains0:0 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 17:00F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Petange1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerMoroccoPremier League

18/09 17:00Difaa Hassani Jadida - Husa Hassania Agadir0:0 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerFranceNational 2

18/09 17:00Romorantin - FC Rouen0:0 (0:0)
18/09 17:30Vannes OC - Versailles 780:0 (0:0)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera Division

18/09 17:30CD Godoy Cruz - CA Sarmiento Junin0:0 (0:0)

BasketballUruguayTorneo Metropolitano

18/09 00:00Danubio - Larre Borges93:83 (48:42, 45:41, 24:22, 24:20, 28:19, 17:22)
18/09 02:15Miramar - CS Deportivo Sayago82:105 (38:51, 44:54, 20:22, 18:29, 20:30, 24:24)

BasketballUSAWNBA

18/09 00:00Indiana Fever (w) - Minnesota Lynx (w)73:92 (44:51, 29:41, 21:27, 23:24, 10:19, 19:22)
18/09 00:00New York Liberty (w) - Washington Mystics (w)91:80 (47:29, 44:51, 26:15, 21:14, 21:32, 23:19)
18/09 01:00Chicago Sky (w) - Las Vegas Aces (w)70:103 (39:61, 31:42, 22:27, 17:34, 21:28, 10:14)
18/09 03:00Seattle Storm (w) - Phoenix Mercury (w)94:85 (61:47, 33:38, 33:26, 28:21, 16:14, 17:24)

BasketballDominican RepublicLNB

18/09 01:00Titanes del Distrito - Caneros del Este81:68 (47:38, 27:23, 20:15, 15:20, 19:10)

BasketballArgentinaTorneo Provincial

18/09 01:00Bancario - Urquiza73:55 (38:31, 16:15, 22:16, 16:11, 19:13)
18/09 01:00Zaninetti - Club Atletico Paracao72:85 (27:44, 45:41, 14:17, 13:27, 24:17, 21:24)

BasketballPuerto RicoBSN

18/09 01:00Brujos de Guayama - Bayamon79:76 (37:36, 42:40, 21:18, 16:18, 15:25, 27:15)
18/09 01:00Indios Mayaguez - Gigantes de Carolina119:104 (61:51, 58:53, 32:27, 29:24, 30:24, 28:29)
18/09 01:00Leones De Ponce - Cariduros Fajardo119:123 (65:60, 54:63, 29:40, 36:20, 30:31, 24:32)
18/09 01:00Cangrejeros De Santurce - Mets de Guaynabo90:94 (49:47, 41:47, 22:26, 27:21, 23:22, 18:25)

BasketballParaguayPrimera Division

18/09 01:00Colonias Gold - Club Libertad Asuncion70:87 (28:41, 42:46, 17:25, 11:16, 17:16, 25:30)

BasketballArgentinaSuperliga de Mendoza

18/09 01:00Bancario - Urquiza73:55 (38:31, 35:24, 16:15, 22:16, 16:11, 19:13)
18/09 01:00Zaninetti - Club Atletico Paracao72:85 (27:44, 45:41, 14:17, 13:27, 24:17, 21:24)
18/09 01:30Atenas de Mendoza - Municipalidad de Junin93:57 (50:28, 43:29, 31:10, 19:18, 23:18, 20:11)
18/09 01:30Deportivo Rivadavia de Mendoza - Israelita Macabi de Mendoza72:73 (35:28, 37:45, 15:20, 20:8, 15:22, 22:23)
18/09 01:30General San Martin de Kurusu - Atletico San Martin de Mendoza71:76 (35:33, 36:43, 20:15, 15:18, 15:23, 21:20)
18/09 01:30Regatas Mendoza - Anzorena de Mendoza74:89 (40:36, 34:53, 20:16, 20:20, 15:22, 19:31)
18/09 01:30UD San Jose de Mendoza - Municipalidad Capital de Mendoza87:64 (38:35, 49:29, 21:19, 17:16, 25:14, 24:15)

BasketballNicaraguaLNB

18/09 01:30Real Esteli - Leones de Managua84:70 (38:40, 13:23, 25:17, 29:16, 17:14)
18/09 02:00Cacique Diriangen - UNI100:93 (56:43, 44:50, 25:15, 31:28, 27:24, 17:26)

BasketballGuatemalaLiga Metropolitana

18/09 03:30Forza - Halcones54:109 (26:44, 28:65, 5:21, 21:23, 20:30, 8:35)

BasketballSouth KoreaCup

18/09 06:00Seoul SK Knights - Wonju Dongbu Promy90:82 (50:39, 40:43, 18:25, 32:14, 15:18, 25:25)

BasketballChinaU19, Youth League

18/09 06:30Jiangsu U19 - Fujian U19101:79 (45:42, 56:37, 25:23, 20:19, 27:19, 29:18)

BasketballPhilippinesPBA, Philippine Cup

18/09 07:00Meralco Bolts - Blackwater Elite104:97 (61:38, 43:59, 31:14, 30:24, 24:33, 19:26)
18/09 09:35Alaska Aces - TNT Tropang Giga85:103 (37:49, 48:54, 15:22, 22:27, 19:19, 29:35)

BasketballInternationalClub Friendly Games, Women

18/09 09:00UBI Graz (w) - Zrinjski Monstar (w)81:61 (37:17, 18:7, 19:10, 25:25, 19:19)
18/09 12:00Adana Botas Spor (w) - Fenerbahce (w)61:90 (32:37, 29:53, 17:15, 15:22, 12:32, 17:21)
18/09 12:00Arka Gdynia (w) - MKS Polkowice (w)61:65 (23:34, 38:31, 12:20, 11:14, 17:16, 21:15)
18/09 14:30Enea AZS Poznan (w) - Polonia Warszawa (w)89:74 (51:31, 26:21, 25:10, 21:22, 17:21)

BasketballItalySuper Cup

18/09 11:00Scavolini Victoria Libertas Pesaro - Reyer Venezia Mestre51:83 (14:45, 37:38, 11:20, 3:25, 22:23, 15:15)
18/09 14:00Enel Brindisi - Dinamo Sassari76:66 (34:25, 42:41, 18:14, 16:11, 18:23, 24:18)
18/09 17:00Olimpia Milano - Universo Treviso56:25 (56:25, 36:20, 20:5)

BasketballInternationalAfrican Championship, Women

18/09 11:00Senegal (w) - Guinea (w)100:31 (48:19, 52:12, 25:10, 23:9, 23:8, 29:4)
18/09 14:00Mali (w) - Tunisia (w)101:39 (53:20, 48:19, 29:10, 24:10, 23:10, 25:9)
18/09 17:00Cameroon (w) - Kenya (w)29:23 (29:23, 21:17, 8:6)

BasketballTurkeyFederation Cup

18/09 11:00Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediyespor - Antalya Bsb67:53 (36:23, 31:30, 15:12, 21:11, 12:15, 19:15)
18/09 11:30Fethiye - Final Spor79:89 (33:47, 46:42, 11:25, 22:22, 24:21, 22:21)
18/09 13:15Manisa BB SK - Bornova Belediye76:60 (42:30, 18:13, 24:17, 15:15, 19:15)
18/09 13:45Sigortam.net ITU - Samsunspor61:63 (33:27, 28:36, 18:12, 15:15, 20:16, 8:20)
18/09 15:30Mersin B Bld - Konyaspor79:77 (39:45, 18:25, 21:20, 12:10, 23:19)
18/09 16:00Yeni Mamak Spor - Akhisar Belediye68:69 (45:44, 30:17, 15:27, 14:19, 9:6)

BasketballInternationalVTB United League

18/09 14:00UNICS - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg76:83 (41:46, 35:37, 23:23, 18:23, 16:19, 19:18)
18/09 17:00PBC CSKA Moscow - PBC Lokomotiv Kuban38:30 (38:30, 22:6, 16:24)

BasketballBrazilU19, Youth League

18/09 14:00Botafogo U19 - Sao Jose U1985:76 (47:44, 38:32, 21:20, 26:24, 15:16, 23:16)

BasketballInternationalClub Friendly Games

18/09 14:00Ksizak Lowicz - AZS Umcs Lublin (w)86:97 (44:41, 42:56, 26:25, 18:16, 29:30, 13:26)
18/09 14:20Alba Berlin - Socar Petkim SK89:90 (50:47, 27:24, 23:23, 21:20, 18:23)
18/09 15:00Anadolu Efes SK - Ratiopharm Ulm88:69 (42:42, 46:27, 24:25, 18:17, 26:11, 20:16)
18/09 15:00KK Vrsac - Borac Banja Luka85:80 (50:36, 35:44, 29:15, 21:21, 15:21, 20:23)
18/09 15:30Pinar Karsiyaka - KK Igokea90:71 (41:37, 20:20, 21:17, 25:17, 24:17)
18/09 15:30GS Promitheas Patras - GS Lavriou86:77 (34:33, 16:14, 18:19, 18:23, 34:21)
18/09 16:00SL Benfica - Ovarense65:64 (41:45, 17:12, 24:33, 22:17, 2:2)
18/09 16:30MKS Znicz Basket Pruszkow - Dziki Warszawa33:44 (33:39, 11:26, 22:13, 0:5)
18/09 17:00Bursaspor - Darussafaka SK27:22 (27:22, 14:19, 13:3)

BasketballGreeceCup

18/09 15:00Larisa - Aris BC Thessaloniki68:67 (23:23, 45:44, 11:16, 12:7, 21:21, 24:23)
18/09 17:00Kolossos Rhodes - Olympiacos Pireus34:48 (34:48, 26:28, 8:20)

BasketballBrazilPaulista

18/09 15:00Pinheiros Sky - Sao Paulo55:81 (16:46, 9:27, 7:19, 24:19, 15:16)

BasketballLithuaniaLKL

18/09 15:00Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys - BC Rytas66:76 (34:32, 32:44, 17:19, 17:13, 17:19, 15:25)
18/09 15:20BC Lietkabelis Panevezys - Neptunas Klaipeda83:62 (37:27, 46:35, 19:15, 18:12, 26:20, 20:15)

BasketballCroatiaPremier League

18/09 16:00GKK Sibenik - KK Gorica49:67 (32:41, 12:27, 20:14, 12:19, 5:7)

BasketballKOSOVOSuper League

18/09 16:00Rahoveci - Drita99:70 (50:34, 30:17, 20:17, 27:18, 22:18)

BasketballPolandPLK

18/09 16:30Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski - Anwil Wroclawek34:37 (34:37, 20:19, 14:18)

BasketballInternationalChampions League

18/09 16:30Parma Perm - Prometey BC35:41 (28:41, 13:20, 15:21, 7:0)

BasketballCzech RepublicNBL

18/09 16:45BC Kolin - Cez Basket Nymburk46:43 (46:43, 24:22, 22:21)

BasketballSpainSpagnola ACB

18/09 17:00Joventut Badalona - Bizkaia Bilbao Basket30:26 (30:26, 16:16, 14:10)
18/09 17:00Leche Rio Breogan - CB Canarias38:35 (38:35, 25:19, 13:16)

BasketballGermanyPro A

18/09 17:30Nurnberg Falcons BC - Artland Dragons0:5 (0:5)

Am. FootballCanadaCFL

18/09 00:00Hamilton Tiger-cats - Calgary Stampeders23:17 (6:3, 3:3)

Am. FootballUSANCAA

18/09 00:00Southern Connecticut Fighting Owls - Saint Anselm Hawks34:31 (21:17, 14:10, 7:7, 3:0, 10:14)
18/09 00:30Louisville Cardinals - Central Florida Knights42:35 (21:14, 7:7, 14:7, 7:7, 14:14)
18/09 02:00Illinois Fighting Illini - Maryland Terrapins17:20 (3:3, 14:17, 0:0, 3:3, 7:7, 7:10)

VolleyballInternationalPan American Cup, Women

18/09 00:00Dominican Republic (w) - USA (w)3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:12, 75:49)

VolleyballBrazilPaulista, Women

18/09 00:00EC Pinheiros (w) - Sao Caetano EC (w)3:2 (21:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:13, 15:12, 108:94)
18/09 01:30GR Barueri (w) - Osasco VC (w)1:3 (25:16, 21:25, 20:25, 23:25, 89:91)

VolleyballBrazilParanaense, Women

18/09 00:00Sao Jose dos Pinhais (w) - Maringa Volei (w)0:3 (18:25, 11:25, 13:25, 42:75)

VolleyballUSANCAA, Women

18/09 00:00American Uni Eagles (w) - Oregon Ducks (w)0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 11:25, 45:75)
18/09 00:00Florida Atlantic Owls (w) - Florida Gulf Coast Eagles (w)0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 15:25, 47:75)
18/09 00:00Howard University (w) - Harvard Crimson (w)1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 21:25, 21:25, 90:98)
18/09 02:00USC Trojans (w) - San Diego Toreros (w)2:3 (22:25, 25:20, 25:13, 19:25, 13:15, 104:98)
18/09 02:20Marquette Golden Eagles (w) - Wright State Raiders (w)3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:20, 75:54)
18/09 06:00Hawaii Pacific Sharks (w) - Chaminade Silverswords (w)1:3 (25:27, 23:25, 25:22, 22:25, 95:99)
18/09 14:10Queens North Carolina (w) - Mount Olive Trojans (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:21, 75:57)
18/09 16:00Stetson Hatters (w) - New Mexico State Aggies (w)0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 19:25)
18/09 16:00Illinois Chicago Flames (w) - Loyola Chicago Ramblers (w)0:2 (18:25, 20:25, 20:23)

VolleyballArgentinaLiga Metropolitana, Women

18/09 01:00Nautico Hacoaj (w) - River Plate (w)0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 29:31, 65:81)
18/09 01:30Circulo General Urquiza (w) - Ciudad de Tortuguitas (w)2:3 (25:23, 16:25, 25:20, 25:27, 9:15, 100:110)
18/09 01:30Scholem Aleijem (w) - Mupol Volley (w)0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 19:25, 60:75)
18/09 01:30Municipio Lomaz de Zamora (w) - Club Social Deportivo Pinocho (w)3:0 (25:7, 25:18, 25:18, 75:43)
18/09 01:30Ferro Carril Oeste (w) - UNLAM II (w)3:0 (25:9, 25:18, 25:17, 75:44)
18/09 01:30Universidad de La Matanza (w) - Universitario de La Plata (w)3:1 (25:16, 25:20, 26:28, 25:22, 101:86)
18/09 01:30Argentino de Castelar II (w) - Club San Fernando (w)1:3 (25:16, 19:25, 20:25, 11:25, 75:91)
18/09 01:30UGAB (w) - Italiano (w)3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:19, 75:59)
18/09 01:30Gimnasia Villa del Parque (w) - Estudiantil Porteno (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:22, 75:62)
18/09 01:30Banfield (w) - Atletico Camioneros (w)3:1 (16:25, 25:16, 27:25, 25:22, 93:88)

VolleyballInternationalAsian Championship

18/09 01:30Qatar - South Korea3:0 (25:16, 32:30, 25:22, 82:68)
18/09 02:00Uzbekistan - Thailand3:2 (28:26, 23:25, 25:19, 22:25, 20:18, 118:113)
18/09 04:00Australia - Pakistan3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:23, 76:63)
18/09 04:30Kuwait - Hong Kong2:3 (18:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 14:16, 103:108)
18/09 07:00China - Iran1:3 (22:25, 25:17, 22:25, 17:25, 86:92)
18/09 07:00Bahrain - Kazakhstan3:1 (16:25, 25:23, 28:26, 25:22, 94:96)
18/09 09:30India - Saudi Arabia3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:23, 75:67)
18/09 10:00Japan - Chinese Taipei3:1 (25:16, 22:25, 25:21, 25:20, 97:82)

VolleyballArgentinaDivision de Honor

18/09 01:30Universitario de la Plata - UNTREF Voley1:3 (23:25, 28:26, 18:25, 13:25, 82:101)

VolleyballInternationalSouth American Championship, Women

18/09 02:00Argentina (w) - Peru (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:22, 75:57)

VolleyballSouth KoreaUniversity League

18/09 05:00Hongik University - Sungkyunkwan University3:1 (16:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:14, 91:81)

VolleyballChinaNVC, Women

18/09 06:00Shandong (w) - Tianjin (w)0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 16:25, 62:76)
18/09 08:00Liaoning (w) - Zhejiang Kaiyuan (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:20, 75:49)
18/09 10:00Guangdong Evergrande (w) - Shanghai (w)0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 20:25, 53:75)
18/09 12:00Jiangsu (w) - Henan (w)3:1 (25:14, 25:22, 23:25, 25:16, 98:77)

VolleyballBelarusLiga Pro

18/09 06:00Orly Pro - Vityaz Pro0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 14:25, 55:75)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro, Women

18/09 06:15Sovy (w) - Foksi (w)2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 25:17, 20:25, 10:15, 101:103)

VolleyballInternationalClub Friendly Games

18/09 07:50SCM Craiova - OK Vojvodina Novi Sad1:2 (26:24, 22:25, 9:15, 57:64)
18/09 11:55Huragan Wolomin - UKS Centrum Augustow2:2 (25:20, 18:25, 25:18, 20:25, 0:0, 88:88)

VolleyballInternationalClub Friendly Games, Women

18/09 07:50Volyn Lutsk (w) - Galichanka-TNEU Ternopil (w)0:3 (26:28, 23:25, 20:25, 69:78)
18/09 09:00VK Prostejov (w) - VK Olymp Prague (w)0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 18:25, 63:75)
18/09 10:00WoVo Rovaniemi (w) - Polkky Kuusamo (w)0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 8:25, 42:75)
18/09 10:15Viking TIF (w) - Forde VBK (w)1:2 (21:25, 26:24, 21:25, 68:74)
18/09 13:00Aydin Buyuksehir Belediyesi (w) - CSO Voluntari 2005 (w)3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:12, 75:38)
18/09 13:30Scmu Craiova (w) - Bekescsaba RSE (w)2:3 (26:24, 25:23, 15:25, 20:25, 10:15, 96:112)
18/09 14:00VK Prostejov (w) - TJ Sokol Sternberk (w)3:0 (31:29, 25:18, 27:25, 83:72)

VolleyballCzech RepublicCup

18/09 09:00Novy Jicin - Velke Mezirici0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 22:25, 57:75)
18/09 09:00CZU Praha - Benesov3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:16, 75:46)

VolleyballRussiaCup, Women

18/09 10:00Lokomotiv ll (w) - Leningradka (w)0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 15:25, 52:75)
18/09 10:00Uralochka-NTMK Youth (w) - Om-SibGUOR Omsk (w)3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:16, 75:53)
18/09 11:55Smena Cherepovets (w) - Ufimochka-UGNTU (w)0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 19:25, 58:75)
18/09 12:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) - Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk (w)1:3 (21:25, 27:25, 23:25, 21:25, 92:100)
18/09 12:00Zarechie Odintsovo (w) - Dynamo Moscow (w)0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 19:25, 52:75)
18/09 13:30Tulitsa (w) - VK Dinamo Krasnodar (w)0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 13:25, 43:75)
18/09 14:30Uralochka (w) - Tyumen-TyumGU (w)3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:16, 75:43)
18/09 14:30Dinamo Kazan (w) - Severyanka (w)0:3 (9:25, 9:25, 8:25, 26:75)
18/09 14:30Dynamo-Ak Bars (w) - Severyanka (w)0:3 (9:25, 9:25, 8:25, 26:75)
18/09 16:00YUZGU-Atom (w) - Minchanka Minsk (w)1:2 (25:22, 16:25, 20:25, 12:16)
18/09 16:50Proton Saratov (w) - VK Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (w)1:0 (25:19, 12:10)

VolleyballRussiaCup

18/09 11:00Iskra - Nova Novokuibyshevsk2:3 (22:25, 25:21, 25:16, 23:25, 12:15, 107:102)
18/09 13:45Lokomotiv-Izumrud - Kama1:3 (26:28, 25:17, 23:25, 25:27, 99:97)
18/09 14:00Dinamo Chelyabinsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl1:3 (26:28, 25:27, 25:12, 16:25, 92:92)
18/09 15:00CSKA MO - VC Tyumen3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:15, 75:49)
18/09 16:00MGTU Moscow - Magnitka-Universitet2:1 (25:22, 25:20, 23:25, 4:5)
18/09 16:30Universitet Barnaul - VC Grozny1:0 (25:22, 23:18)

VolleyballHungaryU19, Youth League, Women

18/09 13:15Vasas Obuda U19 (w) - RoAK Kaposvar U19 (w)3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:15, 75:40)

VolleyballIcelandPremier League

18/09 15:00Afturelding - Vestri3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:17, 26:24, 98:85)

VolleyballArgentinaU21, Youth League, Women

18/09 15:50CA Velez Sarsfield U21 (w) - San Lorenzo de Almagro U21 (w)1:2 (18:25, 25:22, 22:25, 10:11)
18/09 16:00Boca Juniors U21 (w) - Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima U21 (w)3:0 (28:26, 25:22, 25:20)
18/09 16:00Estudiantil Porteno U21 (w) - UNLAM Deportes U21 (w)2:0 (25:23, 26:24, 23:24)

VolleyballInternationalEuropean Championship

18/09 16:30Poland - Slovenia1:0 (25:17, 24:24)

VolleyballBrazilU19, Paulista, Women

18/09 16:30Regatas U19 (w) - Agua Santa Diadema U19 (w)2:0 (25:22, 25:12)

VolleyballGermany2. Bundesliga, Women

18/09 17:00VC Allbau Essen (w) - VT Aurubis Hamburg (w)0:1 (21:25, 6:8)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

18/09 00:00CRY vs BUR2:0 
18/09 00:03WHU vs SOU4:1 
18/09 00:06TOT vs BRE1:0 
18/09 00:09LEE vs AST0:0 
18/09 00:12WOL vs LIV0:2 
18/09 00:15WAT vs ARS0:2 
18/09 00:18NOR vs EVE1:0 
18/09 00:21TOT vs MNC0:2 
18/09 00:24LEI vs CHE4:2 
18/09 00:27SOU vs ARS1:2 
18/09 00:30MNU vs AST3:1 
18/09 00:33BHA vs WHU1:4 
18/09 00:36WAT vs LIV1:4 
18/09 00:39WOL vs NOR2:2 
18/09 00:42BUR vs NEW2:2 
18/09 00:45EVE vs AST2:2 
18/09 00:48ARS vs WAT3:0 
18/09 00:51TOT vs LIV0:1 
18/09 00:54WHU vs WOL0:1 
18/09 00:57EVE vs BHA2:2 
18/09 01:00CHE vs MNC1:3 
18/09 01:03BRE vs BUR4:0 
18/09 01:06LEI vs WOL0:0 
18/09 01:09TOT vs LEE2:3 
18/09 01:12SOU vs MNC1:2 
18/09 01:15NEW vs BUR1:2 
18/09 01:18EVE vs ARS1:0 
18/09 01:21TOT vs CHE1:2 
18/09 01:24LEE vs SOU2:1 
18/09 01:27NEW vs AST2:0 
18/09 01:30MNU vs WOL4:2 
18/09 01:33WAT vs BUR0:3 
18/09 01:36EVE vs LEI3:0 
18/09 01:39TOT vs WHU1:2 
18/09 01:42NEW vs ARS1:3 
18/09 01:45AST vs MNU0:0 
18/09 01:48CHE vs BRE2:1 
18/09 01:51BUR vs WAT1:0 
18/09 01:54NEW vs WHU1:2 
18/09 01:57EVE vs NOR1:0 
18/09 02:00CHE vs SOU1:2 
18/09 02:03CRY vs BRE0:1 
18/09 02:06LIV vs WOL3:0 
18/09 02:09LEI vs WAT3:0 
18/09 02:12CHE vs AST0:2 
18/09 02:15CRY vs MNC1:3 
18/09 02:18MNU vs WHU2:2 
18/09 02:21LEE vs ARS2:3 
18/09 02:24NEW vs BRE4:0 
18/09 02:27LEI vs TOT0:3 
18/09 02:30MNU vs BHA3:0 
18/09 02:33CHE vs AST0:1 
18/09 02:36WHU vs CRY1:2 
18/09 02:39SOU vs WOL2:1 
18/09 02:42LIV vs WAT0:3 
18/09 02:45ARS vs NEW2:0 
18/09 02:48BUR vs TOT2:0 
18/09 02:51WOL vs SOU3:1 
18/09 02:54CRY vs EVE1:2 
18/09 02:57WHU vs LIV2:0 
18/09 03:00CHE vs MNC3:1 
18/09 03:03LEE vs BRE0:1 
18/09 03:06ARS vs NEW0:0 
18/09 03:09MNU vs CRY1:1 
18/09 03:12CHE vs LEI2:2 
18/09 03:15BHA vs TOT2:0 
18/09 03:18BUR vs ARS0:1 
18/09 03:21LEE vs AST0:2 
18/09 03:24NEW vs CHE0:2 
18/09 03:27CRY vs WAT0:0 
18/09 03:30ARS vs LIV0:2 
18/09 03:33MNU vs LEI1:1 
18/09 03:36BUR vs MNC1:2 
18/09 03:39BHA vs CRY2:1 
18/09 03:42CHE vs WHU0:3 
18/09 03:45WAT vs LEI0:0 
18/09 03:48NOR vs MNC0:3 
18/09 03:51TOT vs BHA1:3 
18/09 03:54CHE vs EVE2:0 
18/09 03:57ARS vs LIV0:0 
18/09 04:00BRE vs WAT1:1 
18/09 04:03MNU vs SOU3:2 
18/09 04:06TOT vs BUR1:1 
18/09 04:09WHU vs AST1:1 
18/09 04:12WOL vs BHA1:1 
18/09 04:15ARS vs CRY1:1 
18/09 04:18NEW vs LEE1:1 
18/09 04:21AST vs WAT0:1 
18/09 04:24MNU vs WHU2:0 
18/09 04:27CHE vs NOR4:2 
18/09 04:30BRE vs MNC0:3 
18/09 04:33TOT vs CRY0:2 
18/09 04:36LEI vs MNU1:1 
18/09 04:39BHA vs WOL0:1 
18/09 04:42MNC vs ARS3:2 
18/09 04:45BUR vs LIV3:1 
18/09 04:48BRE vs LEE0:1 
18/09 04:51WHU vs WAT1:3 
18/09 04:54TOT vs AST0:1 
18/09 04:57NEW vs MNC1:2 
18/09 05:00WOL vs CRY0:1 
18/09 05:03NOR vs BUR1:1 
18/09 05:06WAT vs LEE1:0 
18/09 05:09LEI vs LIV0:1 
18/09 05:12MNU vs ARS1:1 
18/09 05:15BUR vs EVE1:2 
18/09 05:18TOT vs WAT1:1 
18/09 05:21CRY vs CHE1:0 
18/09 05:24WOL vs BRE1:0 
18/09 05:27AST vs EVE2:2 
18/09 05:30TOT vs WAT2:1 
18/09 05:33ARS vs NOR1:2 
18/09 05:36WHU vs CRY3:1 
18/09 05:39WOL vs CHE0:1 
18/09 05:42BRE vs NEW2:1 
18/09 05:45TOT vs ARS1:1 
18/09 05:48SOU vs MNC2:3 
18/09 05:51EVE vs WAT2:0 
18/09 05:54MNU vs LEE1:1 
18/09 05:57LIV vs BRE1:3 
18/09 06:00NEW vs CHE1:1 
18/09 06:03TOT vs NOR1:0 
18/09 06:06ARS vs BHA0:1 
18/09 06:09WHU vs LEE2:0 
18/09 06:12EVE vs NEW1:2 
18/09 06:15WAT vs TOT1:1 
18/09 06:18CRY vs LIV0:2 
18/09 06:21BRE vs CHE0:2 
18/09 06:24ARS vs EVE1:0 
18/09 06:27TOT vs WOL4:1 
18/09 06:30AST vs BHA4:1 
18/09 06:33CHE vs CRY3:1 
18/09 06:36WAT vs WHU1:1 
18/09 06:39LEI vs BRE2:1 
18/09 06:42MNU vs MNC1:0 
18/09 06:45BHA vs NOR2:2 
18/09 06:48AST vs NEW1:0 
18/09 06:51SOU vs LIV1:2 
18/09 06:54BRE vs LEE0:2 
18/09 06:57TOT vs CRY1:3 
18/09 08:00CHE vs BHA2:2 
18/09 08:03WOL vs EVE1:0 
18/09 08:06SOU vs WHU1:1 
18/09 08:09LEE vs NEW2:0 
18/09 08:12BRE vs WAT2:0 
18/09 08:15BHA vs ARS2:2 
18/09 08:18BUR vs AST2:2 
18/09 08:21TOT vs MNC0:0 
18/09 08:24CHE vs WAT4:2 
18/09 08:27BRE vs SOU0:3 
18/09 08:30LEE vs LEI0:3 
18/09 08:33BHA vs MNC0:3 
18/09 08:36WAT vs AST2:1 
18/09 08:39CRY vs CHE0:2 
18/09 08:42LEE vs EVE1:0 
18/09 08:45WHU vs SOU3:0 
18/09 08:48ARS vs MNU2:0 
18/09 08:51BRE vs CHE2:3 
18/09 08:54AST vs WOL1:1 
18/09 08:57WHU vs BUR3:1 
18/09 09:00SOU vs MNU2:1 
18/09 09:03ARS vs LIV1:2 
18/09 09:06CRY vs LEI3:2 
18/09 09:09WAT vs NEW0:0 
18/09 09:12WHU vs BUR4:2 
18/09 09:15MNU vs BHA4:0 
18/09 09:18LIV vs LEI1:1 
18/09 09:21SOU vs AST1:0 
18/09 09:24TOT vs ARS1:1 
18/09 09:27WHU vs MNC2:0 
18/09 09:30WOL vs LIV1:0 
18/09 09:33LEI vs NEW1:1 
18/09 09:36BUR vs NOR3:1 
18/09 09:39CRY vs BHA1:1 
18/09 09:42CHE vs WHU0:1 
18/09 09:45BRE vs SOU0:0 
18/09 09:48WOL vs LIV2:2 
18/09 09:51BHA vs NOR0:0 
18/09 09:54AST vs LEI1:1 
18/09 09:57TOT vs MNU0:0 
18/09 10:00WOL vs WAT2:1 
18/09 10:03SOU vs WHU1:1 
18/09 10:06CHE vs EVE0:0 
18/09 10:09BHA vs TOT1:2 
18/09 10:12BUR vs AST1:2 
18/09 10:15WAT vs LEI0:2 
18/09 10:18WHU vs CRY5:1 
18/09 10:21MNU vs TOT0:3 
18/09 10:24EVE vs NEW3:2 
18/09 10:27BUR vs BHA1:0 
18/09 10:30BRE vs WHU1:1 
18/09 10:33ARS vs SOU3:0 
18/09 10:36MNU vs LEE0:1 
18/09 10:39CHE vs WAT1:2 
18/09 10:42AST vs NOR0:1 
18/09 10:45LEE vs WHU2:1 
18/09 10:48BUR vs SOU0:0 
18/09 10:51BHA vs WOL0:2 
18/09 10:54LEI vs ARS0:2 
18/09 10:57AST vs TOT1:0 
18/09 11:00EVE vs WHU2:0 
18/09 11:03SOU vs MNU0:6 
18/09 11:06CHE vs BHA2:0 
18/09 11:09CRY vs LEI1:4 
18/09 11:12BUR vs WHU0:1 
18/09 11:15MNU vs LEE3:1 
18/09 11:18MNC vs WOL3:0 
18/09 11:21CRY vs AST1:0 
18/09 11:24SOU vs CHE0:0 
18/09 11:27LEI vs NOR3:0 
18/09 11:30MNU vs WHU0:1 
18/09 11:33BHA vs LIV0:1 
18/09 11:36BUR vs NEW1:1 
18/09 11:39LEI vs CHE0:3 
18/09 11:42WHU vs WOL0:0 
18/09 11:45BRE vs SOU2:2 
18/09 11:48NEW vs NOR2:1 
18/09 11:51ARS vs AST0:0 
18/09 11:54BUR vs WHU0:0 
18/09 11:57LEE vs WAT3:0 
18/09 12:00LIV vs SOU3:1 
18/09 12:03ARS vs BRE1:0 
18/09 12:06BUR vs TOT1:0 
18/09 12:09EVE vs AST0:0 
18/09 12:12CRY vs LIV1:1 
18/09 12:15LEE vs WAT2:2 
18/09 12:18ARS vs BHA1:2 
18/09 12:21CHE vs LEI2:1 
18/09 12:24SOU vs LIV2:2 
18/09 12:27AST vs WOL1:3 
18/09 12:30CRY vs WAT1:3 
18/09 12:33NEW vs WHU2:2 
18/09 12:36MNU vs TOT0:1 
18/09 12:39NOR vs BHA3:0 
18/09 12:42LIV vs LEI0:0 
18/09 12:45CHE vs ARS1:2 
18/09 12:48WAT vs WOL2:0 
18/09 12:51MNU vs SOU3:0 
18/09 12:54LIV vs CRY1:0 
18/09 12:57NOR vs EVE0:1 
18/09 13:00NEW vs BRE1:1 
18/09 13:03MNC vs WAT2:0 
18/09 13:06AST vs MNU1:1 
18/09 13:09TOT vs SOU1:1 
18/09 13:12CHE vs CRY3:1 
18/09 13:15MNC vs BUR0:0 
18/09 13:18EVE vs WOL2:0 
18/09 13:21BHA vs ARS0:1 
18/09 13:24AST vs MNU1:0 
18/09 13:27BRE vs LEI2:2 
18/09 13:30CHE vs NOR3:2 
18/09 13:33BHA vs EVE2:0 
18/09 13:36MNC vs LIV2:2 
18/09 13:39LEE vs BRE0:1 
18/09 13:42NEW vs LEI1:0 
18/09 13:45NOR vs SOU0:1 
18/09 13:48AST vs BHA0:2 
18/09 13:51LIV vs MNC3:0 
18/09 13:54TOT vs CRY1:3 
18/09 13:57BUR vs LEE1:1 
18/09 14:00ARS vs SOU2:0 
18/09 14:03BHA vs MNU1:0 
18/09 14:06WHU vs NEW2:1 
18/09 14:09AST vs BRE1:1 
18/09 14:12SOU vs CRY0:1 
18/09 14:15CHE vs LIV2:2 
18/09 14:18LEI vs ARS0:1 
18/09 14:21NEW vs WHU1:0 
18/09 14:24BHA vs NOR0:2 
18/09 14:27BRE vs TOT1:1 
18/09 14:30WOL vs LIV2:2 
18/09 14:33CHE vs SOU1:1 
18/09 14:36WAT vs LEI2:1 
18/09 14:39LEE vs BUR0:2 
18/09 14:42ARS vs LIV0:3 
18/09 14:45TOT vs SOU0:1 
18/09 14:48WOL vs AST0:1 
18/09 14:51BHA vs NOR0:2 
18/09 14:54LEI vs LEE0:0 
18/09 14:57ARS vs EVE1:2 
18/09 15:00CHE vs NEW1:2 
18/09 15:03CRY vs MNU2:0 
18/09 15:06TOT vs LIV1:2 
18/09 15:09LEI vs MNC0:1 
18/09 15:12AST vs WAT1:1 
18/09 15:15BHA vs CHE0:2 
18/09 15:18TOT vs EVE1:1 
18/09 15:21NEW vs BUR1:2 
18/09 15:24CRY vs MNU0:1 
18/09 15:27ARS vs CHE1:0 
18/09 15:30LEI vs WAT1:3 
18/09 15:33WHU vs BUR4:1 
18/09 15:36MNU vs NOR2:1 
18/09 15:39MNC vs LIV0:0 
18/09 15:42TOT vs LEE2:2 
18/09 15:45EVE vs LEI1:3 
18/09 15:48MNU vs NEW1:1 
18/09 15:51WOL vs BRE3:2 
18/09 15:54MNC vs AST5:0 
18/09 15:57CRY vs WAT4:0 
18/09 16:00WHU vs MNU2:1 
18/09 16:03CHE vs BHA2:0 
18/09 16:06MNC vs ARS2:1 
18/09 16:09LEI vs LIV0:0 
18/09 16:12TOT vs BRE5:1 
18/09 16:15AST vs CHE0:0 
18/09 16:18ARS vs WHU2:3 
18/09 16:21NOR vs WOL2:2 
18/09 16:24MNU vs CRY2:0 
18/09 16:27BUR vs AST1:3 
18/09 16:30ARS vs WHU1:1 
18/09 16:33LEE vs NOR3:0 
18/09 16:36MNC vs NEW3:1 
18/09 16:39MNU vs BUR3:2 
18/09 16:42LEI vs WHU1:0 
18/09 16:45CRY vs EVE2:2 
18/09 16:48WAT vs ARS2:2 
18/09 16:51AST vs CHE1:1 
18/09 16:54TOT vs LEI0:4 
18/09 16:57BUR vs BHA2:1 
18/09 17:00NEW vs WAT2:0 
18/09 17:03LIV vs WOL1:1 
18/09 17:06WHU vs CRY2:2 
18/09 17:09MNC vs CHE1:0 
18/09 17:12BRE vs BUR2:2 
18/09 17:15TOT vs LEI1:2 
18/09 17:18CRY vs NOR2:3 
18/09 17:21SOU vs MNU2:2 
18/09 17:24EVE vs AST1:1 
18/09 17:27WOL vs BHA1:2 
18/09 17:30CHE vs LEE3:1 

BaseballUSAMiLB

18/09 00:04Charlotte Knights - Durham Bulls5:4 (5:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 3:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
18/09 00:05Toledo Mud Hens - Columbus Clippers5:6 (1:4, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2, 4:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 03:05Sacramento River Cats - Las Vegas 51s8:4 (6:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 4:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:3, 1:1, 0:0)

BaseballUSAMLB

18/09 00:05New York Yankees - Cleveland Indians8:0 (2:0, 6:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:0, 2:0, 0:0)
18/09 00:05Washington Nationals - Colorado Rockies8:9 (6:4, 2:5, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 4:0, 0:2, 0:3, 0:0, 2:0, 0:2)
18/09 00:07Toronto Blue Jays - Minnesota Twins3:7 (3:6, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 00:10Miami Marlins - Pittsburgh Pirates1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 00:10New York Mets - Philadelphia Phillies3:4 (1:2, 2:3, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0)
18/09 00:10Cincinnati Reds - Los Angeles Dodgers3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18/09 00:10Tampa Bay Rays - Detroit Tigers7:4 (1:4, 6:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
18/09 00:10Boston Red Sox - Baltimore Orioles7:1 (4:1, 3:0, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 01:05Texas Rangers - Chicago White Sox0:8 (0:7, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 01:10Milwaukee Brewers - Chicago Cubs8:5 (4:5, 4:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 4:0, 0:0)
18/09 01:10Kansas City Royals - Seattle Mariners2:6 (0:4, 2:2, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
18/09 01:10Houston Astros - Arizona Diamondbacks4:3 (0:0, 4:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
18/09 01:15St. Louis Cardinals - San Diego Padres8:2 (4:0, 4:2, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 4:0, 0:0)
18/09 02:38Los Angeles Angels - Oakland Athletics4:5 (4:3, 0:2, 0:0, 4:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 02:45San Francisco Giants - Atlanta Braves 6:5 (4:2, 2:3, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3)

BaseballJapanNPB

18/09 05:30Yokohama BayStars - Hiroshima Toyo Carp4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1, 0:0)
18/09 06:00Chiba Lotte Marines - Nippon Ham Fighters0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 06:00Chunichi Dragons - Hanshin Tigers0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 06:00Saitama Seibu Lions - Orix Buffaloes0:4 (0:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 09:45Yomiuri Giants - Tokyo Yakult Swallows6:6 (4:5, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1, 2:3, 1:0, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballSouth KoreaKBO

18/09 09:00Doosan Bears - Kiwoom Heroes3:3 (0:3, 3:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18/09 09:00Kia Tigers - LG Twins9:6 (5:4, 4:2, 3:3, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:0, 0:0, 0:2)
18/09 09:00KT Wiz - NC Dinos8:1 (4:0, 4:1, 0:0, 4:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
18/09 09:00Lotte Giants - Hanwha Eagles2:13 (2:11, 0:2, 0:2, 2:5, 0:0, 0:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
18/09 09:00Samsung Lions - SSG Landers9:4 (7:2, 2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 4:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)

BaseballChinese TaipeiCPBL

18/09 10:05Uni Lions - Chinatrust Brothers4:1 (4:1, 0:0, 2:0)
18/09 10:05Fubon Guardians - Rakuten Monkeys5:6 (2:1, 3:5, 0:0)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

18/09 00:30Lusovsky, Michal - Lima Wagner, Rafael0:0 (5:2, 5:2)
18/09 08:30Bataljin, Lawrence - Gloeckler, Michael2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
18/09 08:30Satral, Jan - Duda, Filip1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 4:6, 16:16)
18/09 08:30Kellovsky, Dominik - Recek, Dominik0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
18/09 10:00Hajek, Petr - Paulson, Andrew0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
18/09 10:30Quayle, David - Moore, Ewan0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
18/09 11:00Dzhavakian, Yurii - Suc, Dominik0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
18/09 11:00Sakellaridis, Stefanos - Sakellaridis, Michalis2:0 (6:2, 7:6, 13:8)
18/09 11:45Jones, Adam - Houghton, George1:0 (6:2, 2:3, 8:5)
18/09 12:25Jaloviec, Marek - Wojcik, Yann0:1 (3:6, 0:1, 3:7)
18/09 14:20Hignett, Liam - Johnson, Luke0:2 (0:6, 6:7, 6:13)
18/09 14:30Sullivan, Charles - Cavero, Jorge1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 4:6, 10:16)
18/09 15:00Rutter, Matthew - Hou, Ying2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
18/09 16:30Mischker, Felix - Doe, Matthew0:0 (2:2)
18/09 16:30Groom, Miles - Brady, Tiarnan0:0 (3:0)

TennisATPCary, Singles

18/09 01:40Peniston, Ryan - Fratangelo, Bjorn0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

18/09 01:45Pedersen, Brooke - Darley, Cheri1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 2:6, 10:13)
18/09 08:00Simion, Oana Georgeta - Lodikova, Daria2:0 (7:6, 6:1, 13:7)
18/09 08:00Cadar, Elena-Teodora - Hristea, Camelia-Elena2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
18/09 09:00Jurna, Elizabeth - Tornean, Ana Maria2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
18/09 09:00Costache, Silvia Maria - Gaspar, Ioana0:2 (4:6, 5:7, 9:13)
18/09 10:00Dimitrova, Daniella - Sava, Elena2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)
18/09 10:30Leather, Amy - Smith, Hannah2:0 (7:5, 6:1, 13:6)
18/09 11:45Gillan, Alice - Wilson, Emma1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 0:1, 11:13)
18/09 12:20Gae, Mara - Zlochova, Zuzana0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
18/09 13:10Broadfoot, Gabriella - Sysoeva, Anastasia0:2 (0:6, 3:6, 3:12)
18/09 13:10Kent, Stephanie - Gabriel, Anais0:2 (6:7, 5:7, 11:14)
18/09 13:10Di Francesco, Alanna - Monfils, Maelie0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)
18/09 13:45Davis, Francesca - Lapthorne, Victoria2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 1:0, 11:11)
18/09 13:50Morgina, Anna - Borodulina, Victoria2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 12:3)
18/09 14:30Pisareva, Alexandra - Gleason, Quinn0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
18/09 14:30Zacarias, Marcela - Sheinin, Bayley2:0 (6:0, 6:0, 12:0)
18/09 15:00Kartal, Sonay - Appleton, Emily2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)

TennisITFDavis Cup, Singles

18/09 08:00Kocevar-Desman, Tom - Vallejo, Adolfo Daniel2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
18/09 08:00Trinh, Linh Giang - Koay, Hao Sheng2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
18/09 08:00Wong, Chak Lam Coleman - Adas, Seif2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
18/09 08:00Naw, Hazem - Mainguy, Clement2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
18/09 09:00Celikbilek, Altug - Strombachs, Robert2:0 (7:6, 6:4, 13:10)
18/09 09:25Artnak, Bor - Vergara Del Puerto, Martin Antonio2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:2, 13:11)
18/09 09:45Hassan, Benjamin - Luz, Orlando0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
18/09 10:00Tsitsipas, Petros - Berankis, Ricardas0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
18/09 10:00Jianu, Filip Cristian - Sousa, Joao0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
18/09 11:35Pervolarakis, Michail - Grigelis, Laurynas1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 5:7, 17:17)
18/09 11:45Copil, Marius - Elias, Gastao2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
18/09 12:15Holmgren, August - Trongcharoenchaikul, Wishaya2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
18/09 13:30Ouakaa, Aziz - Cid Subervi, Roberto0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
18/09 14:00Laaksonen, Henri - Glinka, Daniil2:0 (7:6, 6:4, 13:10)
18/09 14:10Niklas-Salminen, Patrik - Gunneswaran, Prajnesh0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
18/09 14:50Ingildsen, Johannes - Samrej, Kasidit0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)
18/09 15:00Llanes, Francisco - Van De Zandschulp, Botic0:2 (0:6, 3:6, 3:12)
18/09 15:00Schwartzman, Diego - Ostapenkov, Daniil0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
18/09 15:15Dougaz, Aziz - Hardt, Nick2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
18/09 15:40Kim, Jaewoo - Troost, Siim2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
18/09 16:00Dellien, Hugo - Bemelmans, Ruben2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
18/09 16:25Gombos, Norbert - Garin, Christian2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
18/09 17:00Harris, Lloyd George - Perez, Brandon1:0 (6:0, 1:0)
18/09 17:00Pella, Guido - Arutiunian, Erik0:0 (3:0)

TennisITFSozopol, Women, Singles

18/09 08:00Kolar, Nastja - Evtimova, Dia2:0 (7:6, 7:5, 14:11)
18/09 09:00Gavrila, Oanna - Catini, Chiara0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)

TennisITFSozopol, Singles

18/09 08:00Wehnelt, Kai - Krumich, Martin2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
18/09 09:00Vacherot, Valentin - Storrie, Ryan James0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)

TennisITFJablonec nad Nisou, Women, Singles

18/09 08:30Kawamura, Mana - Maleckova, Jesika1:2 (6:2, 0:6, 3:6, 9:14)
18/09 09:30Jani, Reka-luca - Kladivova, Aneta0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)

TennisITFCairo, Singles

18/09 08:50Aboian, Leonardo - Seateun, Nathan2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:2, 13:11)
18/09 09:00Roncalli, Simone - Folliot, Quentin2:0 (7:6, 6:0, 13:6)

TennisITFUlcinj, Singles

18/09 08:55Navone, Mariano - Lingua Lavallen, Alejo Lorenzo1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6, 13:15)
18/09 09:00Legout, Timo - Gill, Felix0:2 (5:7, 5:7, 10:14)

TennisITFJohannesburg, Singles

18/09 08:55Gray, Alastair - Salton, Dylan2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
18/09 10:40Beale, Jeremy - Simon, Sahar2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Singles

18/09 09:00Kovapitukted, Punnin - Ceschi, Gloria0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)

TennisITFJohannesburg, Women, Singles

18/09 09:00Bhunu, Valeria - Defalco, Jenna2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
18/09 10:30Zuger, Joanne - Hogenkamp, Richel0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)

TennisATPIstanbul, Singles

18/09 09:00Duckworth, James - Halys, Quentin2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4, 18:14)
18/09 11:40Gojo, Borna - Wu, Tung-Lin1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6, 14:15)

TennisITFUlcinj, Doubles

18/09 09:00Deviatiarov M / Houkes M - Basso A / Ferrari G2:0 (7:5, 6:1, 13:6)

TennisWTAOstrava, Singles

18/09 09:00Petersson, Rebecca - Zakharova, Anastasia1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 2:6, 14:15)
18/09 09:00Ruzic, Antonia - Sharma, Astra0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
18/09 10:25Voegele, Stefanie - Potapova, Anastasia1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 2:6, 10:15)
18/09 11:30Alexandrova, Ekaterina - Lohoff, Julia2:0 (6:0, 6:4, 12:4)
18/09 12:35Ferro, Fiona - Kalashnikova, Oksana2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:1, 16:13)
18/09 12:40Konjuh, Ana - Zelnickova, Radka2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
18/09 14:00Piter, Katarzyna - Pera, Bernarda0:2 (0:6, 1:6, 1:12)
18/09 14:45Van Der Hoek, Rosalie - Blinkova, Anna0:2 (0:6, 2:6, 2:12)
18/09 15:00Kawa, Katarzyna - Doi, Misaki2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
18/09 15:15Linette, Magda - Bhosale, Rutuja2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
18/09 16:30Friedsam, Anna-lena - Dodin, Oceane0:1 (6:7, 4:4)
18/09 17:25Gracheva, Varvara - Danilina, Anna0:0 (0:0)

TennisITFDijon, Women, Singles

18/09 09:30Granwehr, Alina - Ryser, Valentina 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:2, 16:10)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

18/09 09:30Hewitt, Dalayna - Chanta, Aunchisa1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 1:6, 10:15)
18/09 09:30Milovanovic, Elena - Karunaratne, Adithya2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

18/09 09:30Decamps, Gabriel - Tanuma, Ryota2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
18/09 09:30Brymer, Gage - Tu, Li1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 1:6, 9:17)

TennisITFDavis Cup, Nations

18/09 09:30Wong, Hong Kit - Alkotop, Mousa2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
18/09 09:30Al Allaf, Kareem - Sinclair, Colin1:2 (5:7, 7:6, 4:6, 16:19)
18/09 09:30Wong Hong Yi, Cody - Alkotop, Mousa2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
18/09 09:45Ly, Nam Hoang - Abd Hazli, Imran Daniel2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)

TennisITFEurope / Africa Group

18/09 10:00Jianu, Filip Cristian - Sousa, Joao0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
18/09 10:00Hassan, Benjamin - Luz, Orlando0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
18/09 11:00Copil, Marius - Elias, Gastao2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
18/09 11:00Habib, Hady - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
18/09 15:00Schwartzman, Diego - Ostapenkov, Daniil0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
18/09 15:00Llanes, Francisco - Van De Zandschulp, Botic0:2 (0:6, 3:6, 3:12)

TennisITFSintra, Singles

18/09 11:00Jubb, Paul - Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago Fa2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
18/09 12:55Moro Canas, Alejandro - Soriano Barrera, Adria2:1 (6:0, 5:7, 7:6, 18:13)

TennisITFSozopol, Women, Doubles

18/09 11:00Dimitrova K / Popa Teiusanu V I G - Kuzmova K / Reyngold E0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)

TennisITFDavis Cup, Doubles

18/09 11:00Hannestad B / Nielsen F - Kovapitukted P / Trongcharoenchaikul W2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
18/09 11:00Dougaz M A / Ouakaa A - Cid R / Hardt N2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
18/09 11:55Huesler M / Stricker D - Ivanov V / Siimar M2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
18/09 12:00Heliovaara H / Kontinen H - Bopanna R / Ramanathan R2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)
18/09 14:30Polasek F / Zelenay I - Barrios Vera M T / Tabilo A2:0 (6:1, 7:6, 13:7)
18/09 15:30Daniell M / Venus M - NAM J S / Song M-K2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:4, 16:12)

TennisITFCaldas Da Rainha, Women, Doubles

18/09 11:25Kobori M / Kuwata H - Barnett A / Nicholls O2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)

TennisITFJablonec nad Nisou, Women, Doubles

18/09 11:30Kawamura M / Kozaki F - Pigato L / Rosca A A1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 0:1, 9:10)

TennisITFMelilla, Women, Singles

18/09 11:30Bouzo Zanotti, Noelia - Hoste Ferrer, Claudia2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
18/09 13:30Llinares Domingo, Lucia - Meyer Auf Der Heide, Luisa0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)

TennisITFJohannesburg, Doubles

18/09 12:00Cukierman D / Gray A - Alves M / Ribeiro Marcondes I2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)

TennisITFJohannesburg, Women, Doubles

18/09 12:00Anshba A / Koval V - Vedder E / Visscher S J0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)

TennisATPSzczecin, Singles

18/09 12:00Kuhn, Nicola - Kolar, Zdenek0:1 (5:7, 2:2, 7:9)
18/09 14:00Hanfmann, Yannick - Majchrzak, Kamil0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)

TennisATPRennes, Doubles

18/09 12:00Gengel M / Machac T - Stevens B / Van Rijthoven T1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 0:1, 12:14)

TennisWTAPortoroz, Doubles

18/09 12:00Kovinic D / Voracova R - Krunic A / Pattinama Kerkhove L0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)

TennisITFZlatibor, Singles

18/09 12:30Marozsan, Fabian - Bondarevskiy, Yan2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
18/09 13:00Madarasz, Gergely - Tepavac, Marko0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)

TennisITFPlaisir, Singles

18/09 13:00Bellier, Antoine - Schoolkate, Tristan0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
18/09 14:20Kirkov, Vasil - Reco, Alexandre0:1 (5:7, 1:3, 6:10)

TennisWTALuxembourg, Luxembourg

18/09 13:00Samsonova, Ludmilla - Ostapenko, Jelena0:2 (1:6, 6:7, 7:13)
18/09 15:00Tauson, Clara - Vondrousova, Marketa2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:4, 14:14)

TennisITFMadrid, Singles

18/09 13:30Nardi, Luca - Sanchez-Izquierdo, Nikolas2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)
18/09 14:00Wessels, Louis - Lopez Montagud, Carlos2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:6, 17:15)

TennisWTAPortoroz, Singles

18/09 14:00Paolini, Jasmine - Putintseva, Yulia2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:4, 13:13)
18/09 16:30Juvan, Kaja - Riske, Alison0:1 (0:6, 1:1)

TennisATPRennes, Singles

18/09 14:00Gasquet, Richard - Moraing, Mats1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 2:6, 13:17)
18/09 16:05Bonzi, Benjamin - Rinderknech, Arthur0:1 (6:7, 1:1)

TennisATPIstanbul, Doubles

18/09 14:20Sancic A / Sitak A - Albot R / Cozbinov A1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 0:1, 11:12)

TennisITFMonastir, Doubles

18/09 15:00Breysach M / Marmousez L - Rai A / Tu L0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Doubles

18/09 15:00Hewitt D / Milovanovic E - Balu S / Chilakalapudi S S0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)

TennisITFSintra, Doubles

18/09 15:30Cabral F / Fanselow S - Patino L / Rodriguez Taverna S2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 1:0, 11:9)

TennisITFChampaign, Singles

18/09 16:00Kingsley, Cannon - Boitan, Gabi Adrian0:1 (4:6, 3:3)
18/09 16:00Mcnally, John - Damm, Martin1:0 (7:6, 1:0)

TennisITFMedellin, Singles

18/09 16:00Sakamoto, Pedro - Klier, Junior Gilbert0:1 (3:6, 4:4)
18/09 16:00Lopez Villasenor, Gerardo - Reis Da Silva, Joao-Lucas 0:1 (2:6, 6:6)

TennisITFMelilla, Women, Doubles

18/09 16:00Hennemann C W / Ku Y - Meyer Auf Der Heide L / Sauvant C2:0 (6:3, 6:0)

TennisWTAColumbus, Singles

18/09 16:00Okamura, Kyoka - Lao, Danielle0:1 (6:7, 0:0)
18/09 16:00Osuigwe, Whitney - Duval, Victoria0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
18/09 17:15Parks, Alycia - Chirico, Louisa0:0 (3:2)

TennisITFValencia, Women, Singles

18/09 16:30Selekhmeteva, Oksana - Trevisan, Martina0:1 (2:6, 3:2)

TennisATPQuito, Singles

18/09 17:00Martin Tiffon, Pol - Lama, Gonzalo0:0 (2:1)

Ice HockeyCanadaOHL

18/09 00:35Oshawa Generals - Niagara Icedogs4:3 (1:3, 1:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeyCanadaWHL

18/09 02:00Red Deer Rebels - Calgary Hitmen3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaMHL

18/09 03:00Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - MHK Spartak1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
18/09 09:00Tolpar Ufa - MHK Molot3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
18/09 11:00Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi3:4 (2:4, 1:0, 0:0)
18/09 13:00HK Riga - Sahalinskie Akuly3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:0)
18/09 13:00Sarmaty Orenburg - Sibirskie Snaypery3:4 (2:1, 0:1, 1:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL-B

18/09 07:00HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Dinamo Altay3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
18/09 10:00Kristall Saratov - HC Cheboksary1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaKHL

18/09 08:00Amur Khabarovsk - Magnitogorsk2:6 (2:0, 0:5, 0:1)
18/09 12:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dinamo Minsk1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
18/09 13:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Red Star Kunlun4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
18/09 14:00Jokerit Helsinki - HC Barys Nur-Sultan3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
18/09 15:00HC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Vityaz Podolsk5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0)
18/09 15:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4:3 (1:0, 0:1, 3:2)
18/09 15:30AK Bars Kazan - HC Sochi1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeyFinlandU20, Youth League

18/09 10:30SaiPa U20 - HPK U204:7 (2:1, 0:4, 2:2)
18/09 10:30Tappara U20 - Oulun Karpat U205:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:0)
18/09 10:45KooKoo U20 - Ilves U202:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
18/09 12:00HC TPS U20 - KalPa U204:5 (0:0, 3:2, 1:2)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL

18/09 11:00HC Rostov - HK Ryazan3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
18/09 11:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
18/09 11:00Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Izhstal Izhevsk3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
18/09 12:00Omskie Krylya HC - Molot Perm0:6 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2)
18/09 13:00HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Zvezda Moscow6:1 (0:0, 4:1, 2:0)
18/09 15:00Tambov - Khimik Voskresensk0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Buran Voronezh - Dinamo St Petersburg1:1 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1)

Ice HockeyLatviaLHL

18/09 11:00HK Riga - HK Olimp Riga1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 13:00HK Dinaburga Daugapils - HK Prizma Riga1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 14:00HK Zemgale - HK Liepaja3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1)

Ice HockeyKazakhstanExtra League

18/09 12:00HC Almaty - Arlan Kokshetau1:5 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3)
18/09 12:00Shezhnye Barsy - Arystan Temirtau5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)
18/09 12:00Gornyak Rudnyi - Kulager3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
18/09 12:00Altay Torpedo - Saryarka1:4 (0:3, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 13:00Aktobe - Nomad Nur-Sultan3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
18/09 13:00Beybarys Atyrau - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk6:4 (2:3, 3:1, 1:0)

Ice HockeyBelarusExtraliga

18/09 12:00HK Molodechno - HK Vitebsk1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 15:00Yunost Minsk - HC Lokomotiv Orsha3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)

Ice HockeyFinlandLiiga, Women

18/09 12:35Kiekko-Espoo (w) - Hameenlinna (w)8:0 (4:0, 3:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeySwedenElitserien

18/09 14:15Djurgardens IF - Brynas3:2 (0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
18/09 14:15Malmo IF - Farjestads BK3:5 (2:3, 0:1, 1:1)
18/09 14:15Timra IK - Vaxjo Lakers HC2:6 (1:5, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 17:00Frolunda - Lulea Hockey1:0 (1:0)
18/09 17:00Skelleftea Aik - Leksands IF1:0 (1:0)

Ice HockeySwedenSDHL, Women

18/09 14:30Modo (w) - AIK IF (w)4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)

Ice HockeyFinlandSM-Liiga

18/09 15:00Assat Pori - Karpat Oulu1:7 (0:5, 0:2, 1:0)
18/09 15:00HIFK Helsinki - Vaasan Sport4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
18/09 15:00JYP Jyvaskyla - KooKoo Kouvola3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
18/09 15:00SaiPa Lappeenranta - HPK Hameenlinna2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:0)
18/09 16:30KalPa Kuopio - Pelicans Lahti0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18/09 16:30Tps Turku - Lukko Rauma0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyUSANHL, Tournament of Beginners

18/09 15:00Carolina Hurricanes - Florida Panthers3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)

Ice HockeyCzech Republic1.Liga

18/09 17:00HK Jestrabi Prostejov - HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi0:2 (0:2)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionBunnings NPC

18/09 03:05Northland - Tasman29:48 (15:24, 14:24)
18/09 03:05Taranaki - Wellington32:26 (20:16, 12:10)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionThe Rugby Championship

18/09 08:05Australia - South Africa30:17 (15:12, 15:5)
18/09 11:05Argentina - New Zealand13:36 (3:24, 10:12)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionFrance - Top 14

18/09 14:00AC Brive - Section Paloise30:13 (27:13, 3:0)
18/09 14:00Biarritz Olympique - Racing-Metro 9228:19 (13:5, 15:14)
18/09 14:00Castres Olympique - Begles Bordeaux23:23 (13:9, 10:14)
18/09 14:00Lyon Olympique Universitaire - Usap Perpignan47:3 (21:3, 26:0)
18/09 16:00Montpellier Herault RC - Stade Toulousain10:17 

Rugby UnionRugby UnionEnglish Premiership

18/09 15:00Leicester Tigers - Exeter Chiefs34:19 (20:5, 14:14)
18/09 15:00Northampton Saints - Gloucester Rugby34:20 (10:5, 24:15)
18/09 15:00Worcester Warriors - London Irish36:24 (19:5, 17:19)

HandballJapanJHL

18/09 05:00Ryukyu Corazon - Golden Wolves Fukuoka40:32 (17:12, 23:20)
18/09 05:00Toyota Motor East - Daido Steel27:26 (16:13, 11:13)
18/09 05:00Hokuriku Electric Power - Zikstar Tokyo26:32 (13:13, 13:19)
18/09 05:00Wakunaga - Toyoda Gosei29:33 (11:18, 18:15)

HandballInternationalAsian Championship, Women

18/09 09:00Iran (w) - Palestine (w)52:9 (23:3, 29:6)
18/09 11:00Syria (w) - Japan (w)7:43 (2:22, 5:21)
18/09 13:00Singapore (w) - Hong Kong (w)16:26 (7:12, 9:14)
18/09 15:00Jordan (w) - Kuwait (w)28:11 (17:5, 11:6)
18/09 17:00Uzbekistan (w) - Kazakhstan (w)16:14 (16:14)

HandballRussiaSuper League

18/09 11:30Neva St Petersburg - SGAU-Saratov31:21 (15:14, 16:7)

HandballDenmarkHandboldligaen

18/09 12:00Skive FH - TMS Ringsted27:30 (14:14, 13:16)
18/09 15:10Aalborg Handbold - KIF Kolding36:30 (19:13, 17:17)

HandballTurkeySuper League

18/09 12:00Koycegiz Belediyespor - Milli Piyango SK21:28 (10:16, 11:12)

HandballCroatiaPremier League

18/09 12:00Trogir - Mrk Sesvete21:25 (11:14, 10:11)
18/09 16:30RK Zagreb - Gorica23:17 (14:13, 9:4)

HandballInternationalClub Friendly Games

18/09 12:00S AT Alcobendas - Horneo Alicante28:28 (18:17, 10:11)

HandballPolandSuper League

18/09 12:15Zabrze - Vive Kielce21:30 (15:14, 6:16)

HandballDenmark1. Division, Women

18/09 12:30EH Aalborg (w) - Hadsten SK (w)35:22 (17:10, 18:12)
18/09 13:00Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (w) - Rodovre HK (w)26:24 
18/09 13:00HC Odense (w) - Roskilde Handbold (w)23:25 
18/09 14:00Sonderjyske HK (w) - TMS Ringsted (w)25:26 (12:15, 13:11)

HandballDenmark1. Division

18/09 13:00Ajax Kobenhavn - Grindsted GIF25:23 (14:12, 11:11)
18/09 13:00Hoj Elitehandbold - HC Midtjylland16:24 
18/09 13:00TM Tonder Handbold - FIF35:28 
18/09 14:30Odder Handbold - Elitesport Vendsyssel28:25 

HandballSwedenAllsvenskan

18/09 13:00Vinslovs HK - Rimbo HK37:31 (16:13, 21:18)
18/09 15:00Skanela IF - HK Varberg34:29 (20:11, 14:18)
18/09 15:00HK Torslanda - Lif Lindesberg32:28 (20:14, 12:14)

HandballSwedenElitserien, Women

18/09 13:30Ifk Skovde HK (w) - H65 Hoor (w)22:22 (12:8, 10:14)
18/09 14:00Kungalvs HK (w) - BK Heid (w)35:24 (17:13, 18:11)

HandballPolandSuper League, Women

18/09 14:00Korona Handball Kielce (w) - KPR Kobierzyce (w)19:26 (13:16, 6:10)

HandballInternationalHandball International League, Women

18/09 14:00Plzen (w) - DHC Sokol Poruba (w)28:17 (14:7, 14:10)

HandballCroatiaPremier League, Women

18/09 14:00ZRK Tresnjevka (w) - ZRK Koka Varazdin (w)23:30 (12:17, 11:13)

HandballInternationalEHF European League

18/09 14:00KH Koprivnice - Selfoss25:31 (12:19, 13:12)
18/09 16:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - HC Minaur Baia Mare21:33 (9:16, 12:17)
18/09 16:00GS Drama 86 - RK Sloboda Tuzla23:17 (12:9, 11:8)
18/09 17:00Baekkelaget - ZNTU-ZAS15:15 (15:15)

HandballFinlandSM-League

18/09 14:15Dicken - AIFK38:26 (21:13, 17:13)
18/09 15:00Sjundea IF - GRIFK23:30 (10:14, 13:16)
18/09 15:00HIFK - BK-4622:28 

HandballGermany2. Bundesliga

18/09 14:55HC Empor Rostock - SC 2000 Coburg29:27 (11:14, 18:13)

HandballInternationalChampions League, Women

18/09 15:00HC Odense (w) - Metz HB (w)21:27 (13:15, 8:12)
18/09 15:00CSM Bucuresti (w) - Rostov-Don (w)27:30 (9:13, 18:17)
18/09 15:00Ferencvaros (w) - ZRK Podravka (w)33:27 (15:15, 18:12)

HandballSwedenElitserien

18/09 15:00Lugi HF - IF Hallby HK23:32 (10:17, 13:15)
18/09 15:30Eskilstuna Guif - Hammarby IF28:27 (10:13, 18:14)

HandballHungaryNB I, Women

18/09 15:00Szombathelyi (w) - DVSC Debrecen (w)25:29 (14:15, 11:14)
18/09 16:00Budaors (w) - Dunaujvarosi (w)19:31 (11:17, 8:14)

HandballHungaryNB I

18/09 15:00NEKA - Eger SBS28:24 (14:11, 14:13)
18/09 15:00Tatabanya KC - SC Pick Szeged28:38 (11:17, 17:21)

HandballPortugalDivision 1

18/09 15:00ABC Braga - ADA Maia-Ismai22:30 (13:12, 9:18)

HandballRomaniaNational League

18/09 15:00Steaua Bucuresti - Alexandria34:26 (17:15, 17:11)

HandballDenmarkDamehandboldligaen

18/09 15:30Ajax Kobenhavn (w) - Silkeborg Voel (w)27:24 (13:10, 14:14)

HandballSpainAsobal Liga

18/09 16:00FC Barcelona Handbol - Viveros Herol Bm. Nava44:34 (19:16, 25:18)

HandballCzech RepublicExtraliga

18/09 16:00Mesto Lovosice - Hranice33:15 (13:8, 20:7)

HandballAustriaHLA

18/09 16:30Voslauer - Linz AG HC13:23 (11:16, 2:7)

SnookerInternationalEnglish Open

18/09 10:00Si, Xu - Jones, Jamie4:2 
18/09 10:00Yupeng, Cao - Mann, Mitchell4:0 
18/09 13:00Bingyu, Chang - Dale, Dominic4:1 
18/09 13:00Langning, Bai - Jones, Jak2:4 
18/09 15:40Woollaston, Ben - Page, Jackson4:0 

FutsalUkraineExtraliga

18/09 10:00HIT Kiev - Viva Cup5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
18/09 11:00SK Energia Lviv - Uragan0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18/09 12:10DE Trading - FK Prodexim Kherson1:4 (0:2, 1:2)

FutsalPolandEkstraklasa

18/09 11:00FC Torun - Lubawa3:6 (2:4, 1:2)

FutsalRussiaCup

18/09 12:30ZIK-UrFU - A-Tour Perm3:5 (3:2, 0:3)
18/09 15:05MFC Glazov - Yamal-NUBK4:3 (2:1, 2:2)

FutsalMontenegroChampionship

18/09 14:00Onogost - KMF Zora10:2 (6:2, 4:0)
18/09 17:00Brskovo - Titograd0:1 

FutsalRussiaTop League

18/09 14:00Novaya Generatsiya II - MFk Pomorie Arkhangelsk6:2 

FutsalBelarusTop League

18/09 15:00UVD Dinamo Grodno - Minsk0:1 

FutsalInternationalWorld Cup

18/09 16:00Guatemala - Russia1:4 
18/09 16:00Egypt - Uzbekistan1:2 

CricketEnglandRachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy, Women

18/09 10:30South East Stars (w) - Thunder (w)130:185 
18/09 10:30Southern Vipers (w) - Northern Diamonds (w)260:256 
18/09 10:30Western Storm (w) - Sunrisers (w)313:277 
18/09 10:30Lightning (w) - Central Sparks (w)320:296 

CricketEnglandT20 Blast

18/09 11:00Hampshire - Somerset150:153 
18/09 14:30Kent - Sussex Sharks168:147 

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueAustralia NRL

18/09 10:50Penrith Panthers - Parramatta Eels8:6 (8:6, 0:0)

DartsInternationalNordic Darts Masters

18/09 12:05Van Den Bergh, Dimitri - Anderson, Gary10:8 
18/09 13:05Wright, Peter - Clayton, Jonny3:10 
18/09 13:55Van Gerwen, Michael - Razam, Madars10:4 

FloorballSwedenSvenska Superligan

18/09 15:00FBC Kalmarsund - Team Thorengruppen SK5:5 
18/09 15:00Ibf Falun - FC Helsingborg12:6 

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OK Close

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK