• Decimal 
Mobile

forgot?

Forgot your password?

Enter your e-mail address and we'll help you reset your password.

Results

From: To:

SoccerMexicoLiga de Expansion

04/02 00:00Tapatio - Club Celaya2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:4, 3:5, 2:3, 1:2, 1:3, 1:1)

SoccerColombiaPrimera A

04/02 00:00Deportes Pereira - Atletico Huila2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1, 3:3, 3:2, 0:1, 0:0, 3:1)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera Division

04/02 00:00CA Tigre - Rosario Central2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1, 10:4, 0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 2:1, 6:0, 4:4, 1:0, 2:1)
04/02 00:00Newell's Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:2, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 2:2, 1:0)

SoccerBrazilCapixaba

04/02 00:00Serra ES - Rio Branco ES2:1 (1:0, 1:1)

SoccerMexicoPrimera Division, Women

04/02 00:00Deportivo Toluca (w) - Guadalajara Chivas (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 7:10, 2:5, 5:5, 2:0)
04/02 02:05Atlas (w) - Juarez (w)1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 1:5, 0:0, 1:5, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerAntigua and BarbudaPremier Division

04/02 00:00Parham FC - Greenbay Hoppers0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 5:1)

SoccerCosta RicaU20, Youth League

04/02 00:00LD Alajuelense U20 - Perez Zeledon U202:0 (2:0, 0:0)

SoccerNicaraguaU20, Youth League

04/02 00:00Diriangen U20 - CD Ocotal U203:0 (2:0, 1:0, 3:2, 9:0, 5:0, 4:0, 1:1, 2:1)

SoccerParaguayPrimera Division, Clausura

04/02 00:30Guarani Asuncion - Ameliano2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1, 1:2, 4:7, 1:3, 3:4, 0:1, 1:0, 0:2)

SoccerCosta RicaPrimera Division

04/02 00:30AD Santos - AD Municipal Grecia2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 5:2, 7:8, 3:3, 4:5, 3:0, 2:2)
04/02 03:15Depotivo Saprissa - Liga Deportiva Alajuelense1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0, 3:6, 4:5, 4:0, 0:5, 1:0, 2:4, 1:2)

SoccerBrazilMineiro

04/02 00:30EC Democrata MG - Athletic Club MG1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 4:2, 6:3, 3:1, 3:2, 1:0, 4:1, 0:1)

SoccerVenezuelaPrimera Division

04/02 00:30Zamora FC - Hermanos Colmenares2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2, 6:2, 3:1, 3:1, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerChilePrimera Division

04/02 01:00Curico Unido - Audax Italiano2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 11:4, 4:2, 7:2)

SoccerPanamaLiga Nacional de Ascenso

04/02 01:00Alianza Reserve - Tauro Reserve0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04/02 01:00Veraguas - Atletico Chiriqui Reserve6:0 (4:0, 2:0)

SoccerCosta RicaPrimera Division, Women

04/02 01:00Dimas Escazu (w) - Saprissa (w)1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 1:2, 2:5, 0:3, 2:2, 0:1, 1:1)
04/02 02:00Sporting Lissabon (w) - Perez Zeledon (w)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera B Nacional

04/02 01:10Deportivo Moron - Club Almagro0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:5, 1:3, 1:2)
04/02 01:30Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - San Martin de Tucuman0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 6:5, 3:0, 3:5)

SoccerMexicoPrimera Division

04/02 02:00Necaxa - Club Tijuana1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1, 3:4, 8:2, 4:2, 4:0, 0:1, 1:3, 2:1)
04/02 04:05Mazatlan FC - Juarez FC2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 1:3, 6:3, 1:2, 5:1, 0:3, 1:0)

SoccerInternational YouthU20, CONMEBOL

04/02 02:00Colombia U20 - Paraguay U203:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1, 5:1, 2:0, 3:1, 1:1)

SoccerPanamaLPF

04/02 02:00San Francisco FC - Herrera Panama0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:5, 0:1, 2:4)

SoccerSOLOMON ISLANDSS League

04/02 02:00Waneagu United - Isabel United7:0 (3:0, 4:0, 7:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

04/02 03:00Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga FC2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 7:2, 0:2, 7:0, 0:1, 0:1)
04/02 08:00Moreton Bay United - Brisbane City FC2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0, 0:0)
04/02 09:00Flora Tallinn U21 - FC Tallinn2:1 (2:1)

SoccerNicaraguaPrimera Division

04/02 03:00Diriangen - Deportivo Ocotal0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 4:5, 7:2, 4:0, 3:2, 1:0, 1:1, 3:4)

SoccerAustraliaA-League, Women

04/02 04:20Sydney FC (w) - Melbourne City (w)3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1, 1:4, 1:3, 0:1, 1:1)
04/02 05:00Melbourne Victory (w) - WS Wanderers (w)3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 4:3, 4:1, 3:1, 1:0, 1:1, 3:2)
04/02 05:00Western United FC (w) - Perth Glory (w)1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 3:1, 4:8, 2:7, 2:1, 1:1, 2:0)

SoccerAustraliaU20, NSW Premier League 2

04/02 05:00Central Coast United U20 - Mounties Wanderers U202:2 (2:1, 0:1)
04/02 07:00Bankstown City Lions U20 - Hills Brumbies United U201:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04/02 07:00Inter Lions U20 - Rydalmere Lions U201:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04/02 07:30Hakoah Sydney U20 - Bankstown Berries U203:1 (0:0, 3:1, 6:4)

SoccerAustraliaA-League

04/02 07:00Melbourne City - Macarthur FC6:1 (3:0, 3:1, 1:2, 9:6, 1:0, 1:0, 3:0, 4:1, 2:4, 7:2, 1:1, 0:1)
04/02 07:00Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners FC3:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:1, 1:1, 7:4, 1:0, 1:1, 2:2, 3:2, 3:2, 4:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
04/02 09:45Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0, 3:0, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales, League 1

04/02 07:00Central Coast FC - Mounties Wanderers1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04/02 09:00Dunbar Rovers Fc - Southern Districts Raiders0:1 (0:1, 0:4)
04/02 09:00Inter Lions - Rydalmere Lions3:0 (3:0)
04/02 09:00Northern Tigers - Blacktown Spartans0:1 (0:1, 1:1)
04/02 09:00St. George Saints - Macarthur Rams0:1 (0:1)
04/02 09:30Bankstown City Lions - Hills United1:0 (1:0)
04/02 09:30Hakoah Sydney - Bankstown Berries0:0 (0:0)

SoccerAustraliaU20, NSW Premier League

04/02 07:00St George City FA U20 - Rockdale Ilinden U200:2 (0:2, 0:0)
04/02 09:45Spirit U20 - Northbridge U201:0 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales

04/02 07:30NWS Spirit - Bulls Academy2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 12:4, 6:1, 6:3, 0:1)
04/02 09:00St George City - Rockdale Ilinden2:3 (2:3)

SoccerHong KongPremier League

04/02 08:00Wofoo Tai Po - Eastern AA1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:3)

SoccerIsraelU19, Youth League

04/02 08:00Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19 - Ashdod Rafi Elbaz U190:0 (0:0, 2:8)

SoccerUgandaSuper League, Women

04/02 08:00Kawempe Muslim (w) - UCU Lady Cardinals (w)1:0 (0:0)
04/02 08:00Lady Doves (w) - Olila High School (w)0:1 (0:1, 5:5)

SoccerSouth AfricaDisk Challenge

04/02 09:00Maritzburg United Reserve - Orlando Pirates Reserve0:1 (0:1, 0:0)

SoccerAlgeriaU19, Youth League

04/02 09:00JS Saoura U19 - ASM Oran U191:0 (1:0)
04/02 09:00USM El Harrach U19 - ES Ben Aknoun U190:1 (0:1)
04/02 09:00JSM Skikda U19 - AS Ain Mlila U191:0 (1:0, 1:1)
04/02 09:00ES Setif U19 - RC Kouba U191:0 (1:0)
04/02 09:00JS Kabylie U19 - MCB Oued Sly U192:0 (2:0)
04/02 09:00CS Constantine U19 - MO Constantine U190:0 (0:0)
04/02 09:00MC Oran U19 - MC Saida U190:0 (0:0)
04/02 09:00GC Mascara U19 - JSM Tiaret U190:0 (0:0)
04/02 09:00MC El Eulma U19 - Chelghoum Laid U190:0 (0:0)
04/02 09:00CA Batna U19 - NRB Teleghma U190:1 (0:1, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales, League 3

04/02 09:00South Coast Flame FC - Granville Rage0:0 (0:0)

SoccerIndiaI-League

04/02 09:30Sreenidi Deccan - Churchill Brothers SC0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerIndonesiaSuper League

04/02 09:30Arema Malang - PSM Makassar0:0 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerThailandDivision 3

04/02 09:30Siam FC - Bangkok FC0:0 (0:0, 2:1)
04/02 09:30Royal Thai Air Force - Samut Sakhon City0:0 (0:0, 3:0)
04/02 09:30Chamchuri United - North Bangkok College0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04/02 09:30Asawin Kohkwang United - Warship United0:0 (0:0)
04/02 09:30Thonburi United - Royal Thai Army FC0:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04/02 09:30Kanjanapat Group - Hua Hin City0:2 (0:1)

SoccerGreeceU19, Youth League

04/02 09:45Ionikos Nikea U19 - Aris U190:0 (0:0, 0:2)

Ice HockeyCanadaQMJHL

04/02 00:00Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Rimouski0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0)
04/02 00:00Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3)
04/02 01:00Victoriaville - Moncton Wildcats6:3 (1:0, 4:1, 1:2)
04/02 01:00Quebec Remparts - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
04/02 01:00Sherbrooke - Acadie Bathurst Titans9:3 (2:1, 1:1, 6:1)
04/02 01:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Shawinigan Cataractes6:4 (2:1, 1:0, 3:3)

Ice HockeyUSAAHL

04/02 01:00Toronto Marlies - Laval Rocket4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
04/02 01:00Bridgeport Islanders - Hershey Bears1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
04/02 01:00Syracuse Crunch - Charlotte Checkers4:5 (1:3, 0:0, 3:1)
04/02 01:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Utica Comets4:3 (2:1, 0:2, 2:0)
04/02 01:00Cleveland Monsters - Chicago Wolves2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
04/02 01:05Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Providence Bruins2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
04/02 01:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
04/02 02:00Milwaukee Admirals - Manitoba Moose3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
04/02 02:00Rockford Icehogs - Iowa Wild3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
04/02 02:00Texas Stars - Grand Rapids Griffins2:6 (1:2, 1:1, 0:3)
04/02 03:00Ahl Calgary - Bakersfield Condors2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
04/02 04:00Ontario Reign - Tucson Roadrunners0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
04/02 04:00Henderson Silver Knights - Colorado Eagles1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
04/02 04:00San Jose Barracuda - Abbotsford Canucks2:3 (2:1, 0:0, 0:2)
04/02 04:00Coachella Valley Firebirds - San Diego Gulls2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeyCanadaOHL

04/02 01:00Flint Firebirds - Ottawa 67s5:6 (2:2, 1:2, 2:1)
04/02 01:00London Knights - Saginaw Spirit5:1 (4:0, 0:1, 1:0)
04/02 01:00Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
04/02 01:00Hamilton Bulldogs - Niagara Icedogs5:4 (0:2, 3:1, 2:1)
04/02 01:05Sudbury Wolves - Mississauga Steelheads4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
04/02 01:05Sarnia Sting - Soo Greyhounds12:1 (3:0, 6:1, 3:0)
04/02 01:30Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2)
04/02 01:35Oshawa Generals - Barrie Colts3:4 (2:0, 0:2, 1:2)

Ice HockeyUSANCAA

04/02 01:00Michigan Wolverines - Wisconsin Badgers6:2 (2:1, 3:0, 1:1)
04/02 01:00Canisius - RIT Tigers2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)

Ice HockeyUSAECHL

04/02 01:10Wheeling Nailers - Iowa Heartlanders1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
04/02 03:10Utah Grizzlies - Allen Americans2:6 (0:2, 1:2, 1:2)

Ice HockeyCanadaWHL

04/02 02:00Brandon Wheat Kings - Winnipeg Ice6:7 (2:2, 2:3, 2:1)
04/02 03:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Moose Jaw Warriors1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0)
04/02 03:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Redgina Pats2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2)
04/02 04:00Prince George Cougars - Victoria Royals8:1 (1:0, 3:1, 4:0)
04/02 04:00Kamloops Blazers - Prince Albert Raiders6:4 (2:3, 2:1, 2:0)
04/02 04:00Tri-City Americans - Portland Winter Hawks6:1 (0:1, 2:0, 4:0)
04/02 04:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Everett Silvertrips6:5 (1:1, 2:1, 2:3)
04/02 04:05Kelowna Rockets - Vancouver Giants5:4 (2:2, 2:0, 1:2)
04/02 04:05Spokane Chiefs - Swift Current Broncos1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)

Ice HockeyInternationalAsia League

04/02 06:00Nikko Ice Bucks - Anyang Halla1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
04/02 07:00Red Eagles Hokkaido - East Hokkaido Cranes4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaKHL

04/02 08:00Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk2:2 (0:0, 0:2, 2:0)

BasketballUSANCAA

04/02 00:00Dartmouth Big Green - Brown Bears61:73 (21:34, 40:39)
04/02 00:30Ball State Cardinals - Eastern Michigan Eagles91:90 (37:40, 41:38, 13:12)
04/02 01:00Manhattan Jaspers - Siena Saints71:66 (20:27, 37:30)
04/02 01:00Iona Gaels - Mount St. Marys Mountaineers81:51 (48:18, 33:33)
04/02 01:00Rider Broncs - Saint Peters Peacocks82:61 (46:23, 36:38)
04/02 01:00Quinnipiac Bobcats - Fairfield Stags66:51 (26:21, 40:30)
04/02 01:00Saint Louis Billikens - Virginia Commonwealth Rams65:73 (31:34, 34:39)
04/02 01:00Princeton Tigers - Cornell Big Red89:82 (35:45, 54:37)
04/02 01:00Pennsylvania Quakers - Columbia Lions74:65 (38:27, 36:38)
04/02 02:00Niagara Purple Eagles - Canisius Golden Griffins76:73 (37:41, 39:32)
04/02 03:00San Diego State Aztecs - Boise State Broncos72:52 (43:21, 29:31)
04/02 03:00Akron Zips - Kent State Golden Flashes67:55 (34:29, 33:26)
04/02 05:00Unlv Runnin Rebels - Fresno State Bulldogs79:82 (43:37, 36:45)
04/02 05:00Nevada Wolf Pack - Air Force Falcons72:52 (31:28, 41:24)

BasketballArgentinaLa Liga Argentina

04/02 00:00Atletico Pilar - Parque Sur99:63 (52:30, 47:33, 27:9, 25:21, 26:12, 21:21)
04/02 02:00Colon de Santa Fe - Barrio Parque99:101 (62:39, 26:22, 36:17, 15:31, 22:31)
04/02 02:00Villa San Martin - Estudiantes de Tucuman106:72 (53:32, 32:19, 21:13, 26:9, 27:31)

BasketballUSANCAA, Women

04/02 00:00Charleston College Cougars (w) - North Carolina Wilmington Seahawks (w)71:63 (25:34, 33:24, 8:23, 17:11, 20:11, 13:13)
04/02 00:00Columbia Lions (w) - Pennsylvania Quakers (w)72:50 (41:24, 31:26, 23:13, 18:11, 20:15, 11:11)
04/02 00:00Yale Bulldogs (w) - Harvard Crimson (w)54:67 (13:33, 41:34, 9:14, 4:19, 10:17, 31:17)
04/02 00:00Cornell Big Red (w) - Princeton Tigers (w)52:63 (25:33, 27:30, 15:22, 10:11, 15:19, 12:11)
04/02 01:00Hofstra Pride (w) - Monmouth Hawks (w)59:63 (29:30, 30:33, 17:18, 12:12, 17:14, 13:19)
04/02 01:00Wisconsin Green Bay Phoenix (w) - Detroit Mercy Titans (w)56:47 (21:14, 35:33, 9:2, 12:12, 19:14, 16:19)
04/02 01:00Dartmouth Big Green (w) - Brown Bears (w)76:82 (36:42, 40:40, 25:18, 11:24, 22:20, 18:20)
04/02 01:00William & Mary Tribe (w) - Hampton Pirates (w)77:67 (35:37, 42:30, 20:12, 15:25, 19:17, 23:13)
04/02 01:00Drexel Dragons (w) - Northeastern Huskies (w)67:56 (32:27, 35:29, 15:14, 17:13, 17:11, 18:18)
04/02 01:00North Carolina A&T Aggies (w) - Elon Phoenix (w)56:63 (27:28, 29:35, 10:9, 17:19, 13:17, 16:18)
04/02 01:00Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers (w) - Oakland Golden Grizzlies (w)71:74 (32:36, 39:38, 26:22, 6:14, 18:21, 21:17)
04/02 01:00Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens (w) - Towson Tigers (w)67:65 (36:27, 31:38, 19:12, 17:15, 17:26, 14:12)
04/02 03:00Utah Utes (w) - Oregon State Beavers (w)75:73 (38:27, 28:39, 22:9, 16:18, 16:19, 12:20)
04/02 05:00Arizona Wildcats (w) - Ucla Bruins (w)71:66 (23:29, 38:32, 8:13, 15:16, 19:20, 19:12)

BasketballArgentinaTorneo Federal

04/02 00:00Midland - Racing Club de Avellaneda80:88 (43:47, 37:41, 31:24, 12:23, 20:21, 17:20)
04/02 00:00El Talar - All Boys de Floresta76:61 (46:32, 24:12, 22:20, 18:14, 12:15)
04/02 01:00CA Kimberley - All Boys de Santa Rosa73:83 (43:44, 30:39, 21:26, 22:18, 18:17, 12:22)
04/02 01:00Atenas de Patagones - Independiente de Tandil66:67 (29:26, 13:8, 16:18, 20:19, 17:22)
04/02 01:00Deportivo Presidente Derqui - Caza y Pesca73:66 (29:31, 44:35, 15:21, 14:10, 23:12, 21:23)
04/02 02:00JB Alberdi de Tucuman - Ciclista Olimpico78:75 (45:38, 24:13, 21:25, 14:20, 19:17)
04/02 02:00Almagro Esperanza - Club Atletico Paracao79:87 (36:32, 43:55, 17:14, 19:18, 19:31, 24:24)

BasketballUruguayLUB

04/02 00:30Defensor Sporting - Urupan de Pando107:102 (46:51, 61:51, 18:28, 28:23, 29:13, 32:38)
04/02 00:30CA Goes - Urunday Universitario75:64 (31:33, 44:31, 15:16, 16:17, 26:16, 18:15)

BasketballChileLNB

04/02 00:30Catolica - Leones de Quilpue65:84 (36:31, 29:53, 20:17, 16:14, 18:23, 11:30)

BasketballArgentinaLNB

04/02 01:00Union de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo de Almagro90:79 (42:38, 48:41, 17:20, 25:18, 23:19, 25:22)

BasketballInternationalChampions League Americas

04/02 01:00Quimsa Santiogo - Bigua de Villa Biarritz88:67 (40:35, 48:32, 28:11, 12:24, 21:17, 27:15)

BasketballUSANBA

04/02 01:10Detroit Pistons - Charlotte Hornets118:112 (69:68, 49:44, 29:30, 40:38, 23:26, 26:18)
04/02 01:10Washington Wizards - Portland Trail Blazers116:124 (69:51, 47:73, 36:19, 33:32, 25:39, 22:34)
04/02 01:10Indiana Paceres - Sacramento Kings107:104 (60:48, 47:56, 28:27, 32:21, 27:32, 20:24)
04/02 01:40Boston Celtics - Phoenix Suns94:106 (44:57, 50:49, 20:24, 24:33, 29:17, 21:32)
04/02 02:10Minnesota Timberwolves - Orlando Magic120:127 (57:64, 63:63, 34:27, 23:37, 18:26, 45:37)
04/02 02:10San Antonio Spurs - Philadelphia 76ers125:137 (61:73, 64:64, 26:26, 35:47, 26:33, 38:31)
04/02 02:10Houston Rockets - Toronto Raptors111:117 (48:55, 63:62, 21:20, 27:35, 24:30, 39:32)
04/02 03:10Utah Jazz - Atlanta Hawks108:115 (50:62, 58:53, 22:32, 28:30, 28:29, 30:24)

BasketballEl SalvadorLiga Mayor, Women

04/02 02:00Sivar (w) - Teclenas BC (w)48:42 (31:16, 9:5, 22:11, 9:10, 8:16)

BasketballMexicoMexico Liga ABE

04/02 02:00TEC MTY Puebla - UMAD57:62 (34:37, 23:25, 20:16, 14:21, 10:10, 13:15)
04/02 02:00Universidad Interamericana - Tec Monterrey Toluca69:56 (33:29, 36:27, 20:11, 13:18, 16:19, 20:8)
04/02 03:00UANL - Tec Monterrey Guadalajara82:70 (33:25, 49:45, 22:9, 11:16, 17:24, 32:21)
04/02 03:00TEC MTY Monterrey - UP Guadalajara58:45 (25:30, 33:15, 15:13, 10:17, 23:7, 10:8)
04/02 03:00CEU - UPAEP Aguilas Puebla85:81 (36:40, 34:30, 12:20, 24:20, 18:11, 16:19)

BasketballChinese TaipeiUniversity League, Women

04/02 03:00Tsinghua University (w) - National Cheng Kung University (w)63:55 (30:20, 33:35, 21:8, 9:12, 19:15, 14:20)
04/02 04:40Meiho University (w) - National Taipei University of Business (w)74:69 (48:30, 26:39, 28:12, 20:18, 15:15, 11:24)
04/02 06:20National Taiwan Sport University (w) - National Taipei University (w)70:55 (34:22, 36:33, 18:9, 16:13, 12:18, 24:15)
04/02 08:00National Taiwan Normal University (w) - Fo Guang University (w)80:39 (32:26, 48:13, 11:12, 21:14, 28:8, 20:5)
04/02 09:40Chinese Culture University (w) - Shih Hsin University (w)6:1 (6:1)

BasketballJapanB.League

04/02 05:00Shimane Susanoo Magic - Levanga Hokkaido101:96 (34:48, 53:39, 14:16, 20:32, 31:23, 22:16, 14:9)
04/02 06:00Hiroshima Dragonflies - Hitachi Sun Rockers Shibuya90:78 (44:38, 46:40, 23:17, 21:21, 25:18, 21:22)
04/02 06:00Ryukyu Golden Kings - Toyama Grouses105:81 (54:36, 51:45, 26:16, 28:20, 21:12, 30:33)
04/02 06:05Shiga Lakestars - Neo Phoenix79:87 (49:47, 30:40, 28:17, 21:30, 15:18, 15:22)
04/02 07:05Gunma Crane Thunders - Aisin Seahorses Mikawa87:72 (46:39, 41:33, 26:17, 20:22, 28:13, 13:20)
04/02 07:05Sendai 89ERS - Nagoya Diamond Dolphins74:90 (35:40, 39:50, 15:12, 20:28, 25:27, 14:23)
04/02 07:05Ibaraki Robots - Kyoto Hannaryz79:85 (41:46, 38:39, 20:24, 21:22, 16:17, 22:22)
04/02 07:05Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Akita Northern Happinets55:74 (22:47, 33:27, 12:20, 10:27, 19:12, 14:15)
04/02 07:05Yokohama B-Corsairs - Chiba Jets75:98 (41:48, 34:50, 19:32, 22:16, 13:38, 21:12)
04/02 09:05Toyota Alvark Tokyo - Osaka Evessa35:30 (35:30, 24:13, 11:17)
04/02 09:35Albirex Niigata BB - Link Tochigi Brex8:23 (8:23)

BasketballIndonesiaIBL

04/02 05:30Satya Wacana Angsapura Salatiga - Evos Thunder Bogor65:50 (34:20, 31:30, 21:13, 13:7, 10:19, 21:11)
04/02 08:00Hangtuah - Indonesia Patriots80:87 (44:34, 30:40, 25:18, 19:16, 12:21, 18:19, 6:13)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL

04/02 06:00Anyang KGC - Seoul Thunders64:61 (35:25, 29:36, 21:14, 14:11, 17:23, 12:13)
04/02 06:00Ulsan Mobis Phoebus - Goyang Orions82:84 (38:36, 44:48, 22:23, 16:13, 26:27, 18:21)
04/02 08:00Korea Gas Corporation - Sonic Boom73:75 (43:44, 22:22, 21:22, 19:24, 11:7)

BasketballJapanB3.League

04/02 06:00Yamaguchi Patriots - Shonan United104:106 (42:55, 62:51, 21:25, 21:30, 30:28, 32:23)
04/02 06:00Tokyo United - Tokyo Hachioji Trains85:80 (44:37, 41:43, 22:19, 22:18, 25:18, 16:25)
04/02 06:00Yokohama Excellence - Iwate Big Bulls98:96 (47:38, 51:58, 30:19, 17:19, 25:34, 26:24)
04/02 06:05Okayama Tryhoop - Toyoda Gosei Scorpions71:77 (40:31, 31:46, 22:15, 18:16, 18:25, 13:21)
04/02 09:00Tachikawa Dice - Vertex Shizuoka21:39 (21:39, 12:15, 9:24)

BasketballJapanB2.League

04/02 07:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Bambitious Nara57:69 (25:34, 32:35, 8:11, 17:23, 14:20, 18:15)
04/02 08:00Saga Balloners - Rizing Fukuoka74:58 (37:38, 20:21, 17:17, 17:12, 20:8)
04/02 09:00Kumamoto Vorters - Nishinomiya Storks34:32 (34:32, 13:15, 21:17)
04/02 09:00Nagasaki Velca - Altiri Chiba32:40 (32:40, 18:17, 14:23)

BasketballAustraliaNBL

04/02 07:30Illawarra Hawks - Tasmania Jackjumpers63:87 (35:46, 28:41, 15:25, 20:21, 12:22, 16:19)

BasketballGeorgiaSuper League

04/02 08:00Gurjaani Delta - Olimpi Tbilisi82:88 (43:38, 25:20, 18:18, 23:24, 16:26)

BasketballAustraliaNBL, Women

04/02 08:30Southside Flyers (w) - Sydney Uni Sparks (w)46:44 (36:34, 16:19, 20:15, 10:10)

BasketballPhilippinesPBA, Governors Cup

04/02 09:30NLEX Road Warriors - Phoenix Fuelmasters29:17 (29:17)

BasketballChinese TaipeiT1 League

04/02 09:30Taichung Suns - New Taipei Special Attack7:7 (7:7)

TennisITFDavis Cup, Singles

04/02 00:00Rai, Ajeet - Lazarov, Alexandar0:2 (6:7, 2:6, 8:13)
04/02 01:30Pannu, Kiranpal - Kuzmanov, Dimitar1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 2:6, 12:17)
04/02 03:00Kwon, Soon Woo - Bergs, Zizou1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 6:7, 16:14)
04/02 04:00Nishioka, Yoshihito - Michalski, Daniel2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
04/02 04:30Hong, Seong Chan - Goffin, David0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
04/02 05:00Samrej, Kasidit - Ionel, Nicholas David0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
04/02 05:30Daniel, Taro - Zuk, Kacper2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
04/02 08:00Pham, Minh Tuan - M Rifqi, Fitriadi0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)
04/02 09:30Milushev, Amir - Kudla, Denis0:0 (2:3)

TennisATPCleveland, Singles

04/02 00:30Johnson, Steve - Kovacevic, Aleksandar1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 4:6, 16:19)

TennisITFBurnie, Women, Doubles

04/02 02:00Gibson T / Hule P - Matsuda M / Shimizu E2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
04/02 04:05Gibson T / Hule P - Hontama M / Hozumi E0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
04/02 04:30Bozovic A / Cabrera L - Sakatsume H / Sawayanagi R2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
04/02 07:40Rodionova Ar / Shibahara E - Bozovic A / Cabrera L2:0 (7:5, 7:5, 14:10)

TennisITFBurnie, Women, Singles

04/02 02:00Cabrera, Lizette - Hunter, Storm0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
04/02 02:00Fourlis, Jaimee - Gadecki, Olivia0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)

TennisATPBurnie, Singles

04/02 05:00Shimizu, Yuta - Hijikata, Rinky0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
04/02 05:00Duckworth, James - Polmans, Marc2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:2, 17:13)

TennisITFDavis Cup, Doubles

04/02 05:00Isaro P / Suksumrarn T - Copil M / Cornea V V2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:4, 16:12)
04/02 08:30Maamoun K M / Safwat M - Borba J / Vallejo A D1:0 (6:3, 3:5)
04/02 09:00Lock B / Lock C J - Behar A / Cuevas M0:1 (2:6, 1:1)
04/02 09:10Celikbilek A / Ilkel C - Dominko S / Rola B0:0 (5:5)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

04/02 07:30Henning, Benedikt - Lemstra, Kai1:0 (6:0, 0:0)
04/02 07:30Pichler, David - Sijsling, Igor0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
04/02 07:30Marinescu, Mihai Razvan - Pavlovic, Luka0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
04/02 09:00Haliak, Mikalai - Eqbal, Ishaque1:0 (6:3, 2:0)
04/02 09:20Srbljak, Gorazd - Korsgaard, Henrik Heise0:0 (3:2)

TennisATPBurnie, Doubles

04/02 08:00Saville L / Schoolkate T - Polmans M / Purcell M0:1 (6:7, 1:3)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

04/02 08:00Velikova, Darya - Malmkjaer, Emma Kamper0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
04/02 08:00Bakhmutkina, Polina - Vaneva, Zinovia0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
04/02 08:30Terziyska, Julia - Amos, Abigail1:0 (6:2, 1:0)
04/02 08:30Matoula, Martha - Chudejova, Mia0:0 (3:4)
04/02 08:30Encheva, Lidia - Bergen, Mariia0:0 (2:4)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Women, Singles

04/02 08:30Shauha, Darya - Bubelyte, Klaudija0:0 (6:5)
04/02 08:30Meri, Eszter - Wu, Ho Ching0:1 (2:6, 0:3)

TennisITFAntalya, Singles

04/02 08:30Erhard, Mathys - Lavagno, Edoardo0:1 (3:6, 0:1)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Singles

04/02 08:30Mendez, Seone - Herdzelas, Dea1:0 (6:2, 5:4)
04/02 08:30Rey Garcia, Alba - Potocnik, Nina0:1 (4:6, 0:3)

TennisWTAHua Hin, Doubles

04/02 09:00Chan H C / Wu F - Chan L / Guarachi A0:1 (1:6, 0:3)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Singles

04/02 09:00Barnat, Jiri - Bradshaw, Jacob1:0 (6:1, 0:0)
04/02 09:00Rossi, Leonardo - Butulija, Boris0:0 (2:5)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

04/02 00:00MNU vs LEI1:1 
04/02 00:02SOU vs FUL1:2 
04/02 00:04CHE vs MNC1:0 
04/02 00:06BOU vs WHU3:1 
04/02 00:08NOT vs WOL0:0 
04/02 00:10CRY vs LEI4:0 
04/02 00:12ARS vs FUL2:0 
04/02 00:14SOU vs WHU1:3 
04/02 00:16LEE vs NOT1:1 
04/02 00:18CHE vs LEI2:1 
04/02 00:20WOL vs MNC0:4 
04/02 00:22MNU vs EVE3:1 
04/02 00:24WHU vs FUL2:0 
04/02 00:26BHA vs TOT2:0 
04/02 00:28BOU vs NOT1:1 
04/02 00:30EVE vs LEI1:1 
04/02 00:32CRY vs MNU3:1 
04/02 00:34ARS vs WOL1:1 
04/02 00:36CHE vs SOU2:0 
04/02 00:38TOT vs NEW0:1 
04/02 00:40CRY vs BRE0:2 
04/02 00:42EVE vs NOT0:1 
04/02 00:44LEE vs WHU1:0 
04/02 00:46MNC vs SOU3:2 
04/02 00:48ARS vs LEI1:3 
04/02 00:50FUL vs EVE1:1 
04/02 00:52WOL vs WHU3:1 
04/02 00:54LIV vs BRE1:0 
04/02 00:56CHE vs MNC1:3 
04/02 00:58SOU vs TOT1:3 
04/02 01:00LEE vs WHU1:0 
04/02 01:02BRE vs WOL1:2 
04/02 01:04FUL vs EVE0:1 
04/02 01:06BOU vs NEW2:0 
04/02 01:08CHE vs MNC0:1 
04/02 01:10TOT vs BRE2:0 
04/02 01:12FUL vs NOT1:2 
04/02 01:14LEI vs BOU2:1 
04/02 01:16EVE vs ARS1:2 
04/02 01:18CRY vs AST4:1 
04/02 01:20SOU vs LIV0:2 
04/02 01:22NEW vs LEI0:2 
04/02 01:24WHU vs TOT0:0 
04/02 01:26CHE vs NOT1:0 
04/02 01:28MNC vs EVE1:2 
04/02 01:30FUL vs AST1:1 
04/02 01:32TOT vs LEI1:1 
04/02 01:34NOT vs LIV5:1 
04/02 01:36CRY vs MNC1:0 
04/02 01:38CHE vs BHA3:0 
04/02 01:40NEW vs WHU1:0 
04/02 01:42FUL vs MNU0:3 
04/02 01:44EVE vs ARS3:0 
04/02 01:46LEE vs LEI2:3 
04/02 01:48CHE vs TOT4:0 
04/02 01:50WOL vs BHA2:0 
04/02 01:52BOU vs CRY1:2 
04/02 01:54MNC vs BRE1:1 
04/02 01:56ARS vs CHE1:3 
04/02 01:58WHU vs MNU3:1 
04/02 02:00WOL vs AST0:0 
04/02 02:02BRE vs TOT2:1 
04/02 02:04LEE vs FUL1:3 
04/02 02:06ARS vs EVE3:2 
04/02 02:08MNU vs AST1:4 
04/02 02:10SOU vs MNC0:1 
04/02 02:12WOL vs BRE0:0 
04/02 02:14LEE vs WHU0:1 
04/02 02:16LIV vs ARS0:0 
04/02 02:18MNU vs EVE1:1 
04/02 02:20LEI vs WOL2:2 
04/02 02:22FUL vs MNC1:2 
04/02 02:24LEE vs CRY3:3 
04/02 02:26CHE vs BHA1:0 
04/02 02:28NEW vs MNU0:1 
04/02 02:30MNC vs NOT3:1 
04/02 02:32SOU vs ARS2:1 
04/02 02:34LEI vs LIV1:0 
04/02 02:36CRY vs CHE0:2 
04/02 02:38BOU vs NOT2:0 
04/02 02:40NEW vs AST2:4 
04/02 02:42WOL vs FUL2:0 
04/02 02:44SOU vs CHE0:1 
04/02 02:46LEI vs BRE0:1 
04/02 02:48MNC vs NEW2:1 
04/02 02:50LIV vs AST1:1 
04/02 02:52TOT vs BHA0:1 
04/02 02:54WOL vs CRY2:0 
04/02 02:56BRE vs SOU1:3 
04/02 02:58LIV vs NEW2:0 
04/02 03:00WHU vs BOU2:1 
04/02 03:02LEE vs FUL1:1 
04/02 03:04BRE vs AST0:2 
04/02 03:06WOL vs SOU0:2 
04/02 03:08TOT vs LEI3:1 
04/02 03:10BHA vs LEE3:3 
04/02 03:12WHU vs EVE0:1 
04/02 03:14CRY vs LIV0:0 
04/02 03:16AST vs BRE1:1 
04/02 03:18NOT vs MNC1:3 
04/02 03:20SOU vs MNU2:0 
04/02 03:22LEI vs LIV2:0 
04/02 03:24NEW vs BOU1:0 
04/02 03:26MNC vs FUL2:0 
04/02 03:28LEE vs ARS0:1 
04/02 03:30EVE vs SOU0:1 
04/02 03:32BHA vs TOT1:0 
04/02 03:34WOL vs MNC2:0 
04/02 03:36LEI vs ARS3:1 
04/02 03:38LEE vs NEW2:1 
04/02 03:40CHE vs CRY1:1 
04/02 03:42SOU vs MNU2:2 
04/02 03:44WOL vs NOT3:1 
04/02 03:46BOU vs TOT0:2 
04/02 03:48LEE vs BHA0:1 
04/02 03:50WHU vs CRY3:1 
04/02 03:52MNC vs LEI1:0 
04/02 03:54BOU vs LIV0:3 
04/02 03:56WOL vs BHA2:0 
04/02 03:58AST vs ARS3:0 
04/02 04:00TOT vs WHU1:1 
04/02 04:02NOT vs LEE0:0 
04/02 04:04CRY vs WOL3:2 
04/02 04:06BRE vs MNU0:0 
04/02 04:08NEW vs CHE0:2 
04/02 04:10EVE vs FUL3:0 
04/02 04:12CRY vs WHU1:0 
04/02 04:14BHA vs MNU3:3 
04/02 04:16WOL vs CHE2:2 
04/02 04:18NOT vs LIV2:4 
04/02 04:20EVE vs ARS0:1 
04/02 04:22LEE vs MNC0:2 
04/02 04:24AST vs BHA1:1 
04/02 04:26BRE vs LEI1:0 
04/02 04:28EVE vs WHU3:2 
04/02 04:30MNC vs LIV2:0 
04/02 04:32SOU vs CHE1:0 
04/02 04:34LEE vs MNU1:0 
04/02 04:36CRY vs BRE2:2 
04/02 04:38EVE vs WHU3:2 
04/02 04:40LEI vs TOT1:2 
04/02 04:42NEW vs AST1:1 
04/02 04:44BOU vs BHA1:4 
04/02 04:46LIV vs FUL1:1 
04/02 04:48WOL vs LEE2:2 
04/02 04:50EVE vs SOU2:2 
04/02 04:52AST vs LEI2:2 
04/02 04:54CRY vs TOT1:3 
04/02 04:56CHE vs BRE0:0 
04/02 04:58EVE vs NOT3:1 
04/02 05:00SOU vs FUL1:0 
04/02 05:02BOU vs WOL0:1 
04/02 05:04BHA vs LEI1:0 
04/02 05:06BRE vs TOT1:2 
04/02 05:08ARS vs AST2:0 
04/02 05:10FUL vs LIV0:2 
04/02 05:12WHU vs LEI1:0 
04/02 05:14MNC vs EVE0:0 
04/02 05:16TOT vs WOL2:1 
04/02 05:18BOU vs CHE0:4 
04/02 05:20SOU vs CRY1:1 
04/02 05:22LEE vs ARS0:2 
04/02 05:24WOL vs TOT3:2 
04/02 05:26MNU vs BRE2:2 
04/02 05:28NEW vs LIV1:3 
04/02 05:30SOU vs NOT1:0 
04/02 05:32LEE vs TOT1:1 
04/02 05:34CHE vs WOL3:2 
04/02 05:36EVE vs BRE1:2 
04/02 05:38SOU vs WHU1:1 
04/02 05:40LEE vs FUL2:3 
04/02 05:42MNU vs MNC2:1 
04/02 05:44BOU vs WOL1:0 
04/02 05:46LEI vs ARS1:1 
04/02 05:48BHA vs FUL3:1 
04/02 05:50NOT vs WHU0:2 
04/02 05:52CHE vs CRY5:1 
04/02 05:54LEE vs SOU1:0 
04/02 05:56LIV vs AST4:2 
04/02 05:58WHU vs FUL1:4 
04/02 06:00CRY vs ARS0:0 
04/02 06:02NEW vs BHA1:1 
04/02 06:04WOL vs BOU0:1 
04/02 06:06EVE vs MNC0:5 
04/02 06:08SOU vs CRY2:0 
04/02 06:10TOT vs BHA3:3 
04/02 06:12BOU vs AST3:0 
04/02 06:14BRE vs NOT2:0 
04/02 06:16NEW vs MNU0:0 
04/02 06:18FUL vs TOT0:4 
04/02 06:20ARS vs WOL0:3 
04/02 06:22CHE vs MNC0:0 
04/02 06:24MNU vs BOU1:1 
04/02 06:26NEW vs BHA2:1 
04/02 06:28AST vs LIV1:0 
04/02 06:30EVE vs WOL0:2 
04/02 06:32NOT vs FUL3:0 
04/02 06:34ARS vs LEI1:1 
04/02 06:36LIV vs AST2:0 
04/02 06:38EVE vs WHU1:3 
04/02 06:40MNU vs NOT3:0 
04/02 06:42SOU vs LEI0:1 
04/02 06:44BRE vs TOT0:0 
04/02 06:46LIV vs EVE1:0 
04/02 06:48MNC vs BOU2:1 
04/02 06:50AST vs CHE2:2 
04/02 06:52LEE vs TOT0:1 
04/02 06:54EVE vs NEW4:2 
04/02 06:56SOU vs FUL1:2 
04/02 06:58CHE vs AST4:2 
04/02 08:00WOL vs WHU2:2 
04/02 08:02EVE vs NEW3:1 
04/02 08:04MNC vs ARS1:1 
04/02 08:06MNU vs TOT2:2 
04/02 08:08SOU vs BOU1:1 
04/02 08:10BHA vs EVE1:1 
04/02 08:12NEW vs ARS0:2 
04/02 08:14MNC vs LEE3:0 
04/02 08:16WHU vs CHE3:1 
04/02 08:18CRY vs BRE0:0 
04/02 08:20LEI vs MNU1:1 
04/02 08:22LEE vs WOL0:0 
04/02 08:24FUL vs AST1:1 
04/02 08:26BRE vs EVE1:2 
04/02 08:28TOT vs CRY0:0 
04/02 08:30MNC vs WHU2:1 
04/02 08:32WOL vs ARS1:3 
04/02 08:34EVE vs NEW0:1 
04/02 08:36BHA vs SOU2:0 
04/02 08:38MNU vs AST1:2 
04/02 08:40LEI vs WOL2:0 
04/02 08:42CHE vs EVE1:0 
04/02 08:44LEE vs BHA1:3 
04/02 08:46LIV vs NOT2:1 
04/02 08:48MNC vs TOT1:2 
04/02 08:50CHE vs WHU0:0 
04/02 08:52MNU vs AST4:2 
04/02 08:54CRY vs NOT0:0 
04/02 08:56LEE vs FUL1:2 
04/02 08:58NEW vs LEI0:2 
04/02 09:00TOT vs ARS3:0 
04/02 09:02BOU vs SOU1:1 
04/02 09:04WHU vs EVE3:2 
04/02 09:06MNC vs AST0:0 
04/02 09:08WOL vs MNU5:1 
04/02 09:10TOT vs BRE0:0 
04/02 09:12WHU vs NOT2:0 
04/02 09:14ARS vs SOU2:1 
04/02 09:16LEI vs BHA1:2 
04/02 09:18CRY vs CHE0:2 
04/02 09:20BRE vs EVE2:2 
04/02 09:22LEE vs NOT2:1 
04/02 09:24BOU vs FUL1:0 
04/02 09:26LEI vs CRY2:0 
04/02 09:28AST vs WOL2:1 
04/02 09:30SOU vs LEE1:1 
04/02 09:32FUL vs EVE1:3 
04/02 09:34LEI vs ARS1:1 
04/02 09:36BRE vs WOL1:1 
04/02 09:38AST vs CRY0:2 
04/02 09:40NOT vs LIV1:2 
04/02 09:42ARS vs SOU1:1 
04/02 09:44WHU vs CHE2:2 
04/02 09:46BHA vs BOU3:1 
04/02 09:48MNC vs LEE2:1 

VolleyballUSANCAA

04/02 00:00Mount Union Purple Raiders - UC Santa Cruz3:2 (25:22, 21:25, 24:26, 25:23, 15:10, 110:106)
04/02 01:30George Mason Patriots - Lewis3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:19, 75:60)
04/02 02:00Grand Canyon Antelopes - California Irvine Anteaters3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 12:25, 25:22, 87:85)
04/02 02:40Concordia Wisconsin - California Irvine Anteaters3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 98:94)
04/02 04:00UC San Diego Tritons - Ottawa Spirit3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:20, 75:51)
04/02 04:00Long Beach State Dirtbags - Loyola Chicago Ramblers3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 17:15, 113:105)

VolleyballBrazilSuperleague B, Women

04/02 00:00SC Recife (w) - Vinhedo (w)1:3 (24:26, 24:26, 29:27, 14:25, 91:104)

VolleyballBrazilCup, Women

04/02 01:00Minas (w) - Pinheiros (w)3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:18, 95:81)

VolleyballArgentinaA1, Women

04/02 01:00Banco Provincia La Plata (w) - Ferro Carril Oeste (w)3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:18, 75:51)
04/02 01:00Argentina Andalgala (w) - San Lorenzo (w)1:3 (28:26, 18:25, 16:25, 8:25, 70:101)

VolleyballJapanV League, Division 3

04/02 03:00Nara NBK - Chiba Zelva3:0 (25:14, 28:26, 25:19, 78:59)
04/02 05:00Kubota - Tokyo Verdy3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:21, 75:49)
04/02 05:00Tokyo Metropolitan Police - Kinki Club3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:19, 75:59)
04/02 07:00Nagano Tridents - Fukuoka Winning Spirits0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 16:25, 57:75)
04/02 07:00Toyota Mobility - Toyota Sun Hawks0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 22:25, 57:75)

VolleyballBelarusLiga Pro

04/02 04:30Orly Pro - Vityaz Pro3:2 (25:22, 16:25, 25:27, 25:18, 15:11, 106:103)
04/02 06:30Plamya Pro - Molot Pro3:2 (25:18, 25:22, 23:25, 21:25, 15:10, 109:100)
04/02 08:30Empire Pro - Lions Pro2:1 (25:10, 25:23, 18:25, 16:17)

VolleyballJapanV-League 2, Women

04/02 04:55Route-Inn Hotels (w) - Forest Leaves Kumamoto (w)3:0 (25:20, 28:26, 31:29, 84:75)
04/02 05:00GSS Tokyo Sunbeams (w) - Veertien Mie (w)3:1 (25:16, 25:10, 25:27, 25:21, 100:74)
04/02 07:00Gunma Bank Green Wings (w) - JA Gifu Rioreina (w)1:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:20, 22:25, 83:95)
04/02 07:00Hiroshima Oilers (w) - Chiba Angel Cross (w)3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 25:27, 25:23, 100:89)

VolleyballJapanV-League, Women

04/02 05:00Kurobe (w) - Toyota Body Queenseis (w)3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 26:24, 76:65)
04/02 05:00Himeji (w) - Toray Arrows (w)0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 21:25, 54:75)
04/02 05:00Hitachi Rivale (w) - NEC Red Rockets (w)3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:20, 75:60)
04/02 05:00JT Marvelous (w) - PFU Blue Cats (w)3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:20, 75:53)
04/02 06:00Hisamitsu Springs (w) - Denso Airybees (w)3:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:21, 25:21, 100:91)
04/02 06:00Ageo Medics (w) - Okayama Seagulls (w)3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:17, 76:59)

VolleyballJapanV-League

04/02 05:00Jtekt Stings - Wolfdogs Nagoya3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 32:30, 82:75)
04/02 06:00Nagano Tridents - JT Thunders2:3 (26:24, 16:25, 17:25, 25:21, 11:15, 95:110)
04/02 06:00Toray Arrows - Suntory Sunbirds1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 20:25, 33:35, 101:107)
04/02 06:00Oita Miyoshi - Osaka Blazers Sakai0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 19:25, 53:75)
04/02 08:00Tokyo Great Bears - Panasonic Panthers0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 18:25, 61:75)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League

04/02 06:00KB Stars - Ansan RushCash3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:22, 75:66)

VolleyballThailandPremier League

04/02 06:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Kasetsart3:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:21, 75:56)
04/02 09:00Nakhon Ratchasima College - Kohkood Cabana-Ratchaburi1:0 (25:22, 18:21)

VolleyballIndonesiaPro League, Women

04/02 06:00Jakarta Popsivo (w) - Jakarta Pertamina (w)1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 20:25, 22:25, 87:98)

VolleyballRussiaYouth League

04/02 06:00Dinamo LO II Youth - NOVA II3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 19:25, 25:20, 94:91)
04/02 08:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth II - Yukior Khanty-Mansiysk Youth2:1 (23:25, 25:12, 25:23, 7:5)

VolleyballNEPALCup

04/02 06:33Mahashila - Falebas2:3 (19:25, 27:25, 28:26, 25:27, 12:15, 111:118)

VolleyballChinese TaipeiTop League, Women

04/02 07:00Top Speed (w) - JSL Group (w)3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:22, 75:64)

VolleyballUgandaNational League 2

04/02 07:55Cobap - Ark1:3 (25:17, 21:25, 21:25, 19:25, 86:92)

VolleyballRussiaLeague 1, Women

04/02 07:58UOR Kurgan (w) - Gazprom Transgaz Surgut (w)2:2 (25:22, 21:25, 27:25, 20:25, 7:10)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League, Women

04/02 08:00Expressway Co (w) - IBK Altos (w)2:1 (25:16, 28:26, 27:29, 0:0)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro, Women

04/02 08:00Foksi (w) - Panthers (w)3:1 (25:15, 25:21, 15:25, 25:14, 90:75)

VolleyballUgandaNational League, Women

04/02 08:00Nkumba University (w) - OBB (w)3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:20, 75:62)

VolleyballIndonesiaPro League

04/02 08:00Bogor Lavani - Kudus Sukun Badak2:0 (25:18, 25:17, 17:7)

VolleyballNEPALNVA, Women

04/02 08:34New Diamond (w) - TAC (w)0:0 (12:10)

VolleyballNEPALCup, Women

04/02 08:34New Diamond (w) - Tribhuwan Army (w)2:0 (25:20, 25:14, 14:6)

VolleyballPhilippinesPremier League, Women

04/02 09:00Akari Chargers (w) - Choco Mucho Flying Titans (w)0:1 (15:25, 11:8)

VolleyballDenmarkCup

04/02 09:00VK Gentofte - Uif Nordenskov0:2 (18:25, 17:25, 1:1)

VolleyballChinese TaipeiTop League

04/02 09:00Winstreak Lianzhuang - Mizuno1:0 (25:23, 1:3)

VolleyballCzech Republic1. Liga, Women

04/02 09:30Kralovo Pole Brno II (w) - Ceske Budejovice (w)1:0 (25:11, 4:0)

BaseballInternationalCaribbean Series

04/02 00:30Leones del Caracas - Indios de Mayaguez1:6 (0:2)

BaseballAustraliaABL

04/02 09:30Adelaide Giants - Perth Heat0:0 (0:0)

Boxing / UFCInternationalBoxing

04/02 01:30Lindolfo Delgado - Booth, Clarence8:0 
04/02 02:00Nico Ali Walsh - Eduardo Ayala6:0 
04/02 02:30Andres Cortes - Luis Melendez10:0 
04/02 04:00Richard Torrez JR - Bryant James1:0 
04/02 04:30Arnold Barboza Jr - Jose Pedraza10:0 
04/02 05:15Emanuel Navarrete - Liam Wilson9:0 

CricketNew ZealandSuper Smash

04/02 01:40Canterbury Kings - Otago Volts156:161 

HandballJapanJHL

04/02 05:00Ryukyu Corazon - Toyota Auto Body19:34 (8:20, 11:14)

HandballJapanJHL, Women

04/02 05:00Kagawa Bank (w) - Hiroshima Mapple Reds (w)18:29 (9:15, 9:14)

HandballSouth Korea1st League

04/02 06:00Incheon City - Sangmu Phoenix32:31 (11:11, 21:20)
04/02 08:00Doosan - Chungnam29:22 (13:9, 16:13)

FutsalIndonesiaPro League

04/02 06:15Bintang Timur FC Surabaya - Black Steel Manokwari6:4 (3:1, 3:3)
04/02 08:30Cosmo Jakarta - Kancil BBK FC Pontianak0:0 

FutsalCambodiaNational League

04/02 08:30Down Town Sport - Fan Sport3:3 

FutsalRussiaSuper League

04/02 09:00Sibiryak - Novaya Generatsiya2:2 

Rugby UnionRugby UnionJapan Division 1

04/02 06:30Canon Eagles - Ricoh Black Rams34:13 (17:13, 17:0)
04/02 06:30Toyota Verblitz - Kubota Spears34:44 (10:36, 24:8)

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OK Close

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK